Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic VIII

Short Course Meters
Dec 16-18, 2016

Event 303, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FACT 'A'                      X280-319  FACT         NT         EXH
     Cornell, John E (M89)              Campbell, Joan K (F86)             
     Tullman, Patricia A (F79)          Silver, Isaac M (M38)              
                24.81       58.69(33.88)    1:33.76(35.07)    2:09.26(35.50)
        2:39.36(30.10)    3:16.97(37.61)    3:54.75(37.78)    4:32.00(37.25)
        4:57.25(25.25)    5:25.74(28.49)    5:53.44(27.70)    6:23.33(29.89)
        6:44.62(21.29)    7:02.38(17.76)    7:20.15(17.77)    7:36.98(16.83)

  2  YCFM 'A'                      X160-199  YCFM         NT     4:45.40
     Fry, Thomas J (M60)                Baker, Kimberly D (F39)            
     Campbell, Sabrina J (F40)          Hynes, Brodie (M42)                
                16.86       35.47(18.61)      54.38(18.91)    1:12.71(18.33)
                          1:24.82(12.11)     1:26.45(1.63)    1:41.27(14.82)
        1:57.11(15.84)    2:12.20(15.09)    2:27.68(15.48)    2:45.57(17.89)
        3:04.41(18.84)    3:23.49(19.08)    3:41.65(18.16)  4:45.40(1:03.75)

  3  GOLD 'A'                      X100-119  GOLD    7:01.00          DQ
     Miyares, Andres H (M33)            Prieto, Karevy J (F38)             
     Rossel, Carolina M (F20)           Vila, Peter (M23)                  
                20.14 

  4  PBM 'A'                       X160-199   PBM    4:20.00     4:00.05
     Lotano, Daniel (M36)               Wenzel, Chris (F57)                
     Pisano, CJ (F29)                   Beach, Christopher E (M47)         
                12.21       25.74(13.53)      39.99(14.25)      54.34(14.35)
        1:09.26(14.92)    1:26.34(17.08)    1:44.00(17.66)    2:01.67(17.67)
        2:15.50(13.83)    2:31.23(15.73)    2:47.18(15.95)    3:02.78(15.60)
        3:15.34(12.56)    3:29.98(14.64)    3:45.14(15.16)    4:00.05(14.91)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    4:55.00     4:43.33
     Matysek, Jim (M57)                 Palace, Mark (M43)                 
     English-Bazenas, Daphne R (F48)    Groselle, Laura L (F56)            
                15.17       31.91(16.74)      49.65(17.74)    1:06.99(17.34)
        1:22.36(15.37)    1:39.61(17.25)    1:56.86(17.25)    2:13.30(16.44)
        2:30.25(16.95)    2:49.44(19.19)    3:10.50(21.06)    3:30.99(20.49)
        3:47.45(16.46)     3:48.34(0.89)                      4:43.33(54.99)

  6  FACT 'B'                      X280-319  FACT    7:02.00     7:01.20
     Kung, Luke C (M79)                 Dickson, Todd H (M63)              
     Henderson, Martha J (F80)          Smith, Elspeth (F64)               
                24.82       55.34(30.52)    1:29.27(33.93)    1:58.08(28.81)
                          2:10.15(12.07)     2:15.29(5.14)    2:35.12(19.83)
        2:55.27(20.15)    3:14.74(19.47)    3:43.20(28.46)    4:15.48(32.28)
        4:48.80(33.32)    5:19.93(31.13)    5:42.53(22.60)  7:01.20(1:18.67)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL         NT     4:21.55
     Bergillos, Ara (F34)               Horwitz, Peter C (M52)             
     Wray, Ellary H (F34)               Martz, Adam J (M45)                
                13.01       27.04(14.03)      41.91(14.87)      56.29(14.38)
        1:11.93(15.64)    1:29.09(17.16)    1:47.08(17.99)    2:04.14(17.06)
        2:20.54(16.40)     2:27.64(7.10)                      2:38.62(10.98)
        2:58.33(19.71)    3:17.42(19.09)                    4:21.55(1:04.13)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #60
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #25