Heat Results

2016 Kansas Senior Games

Short Course Yards
Sep 10, 2016

Event 1, 50 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Burgos, Jeff                       M50  UNAT         NT       33.80

  2  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     1:18.69
                37.72 

  3  Brandt, Tina                       F50  UNAT         NT       45.29

  3  Lamp, Dave                         M50  UNAT         NT       34.54

  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     1:34.01
                43.86 

  3  Walker, Craig                      M75  UNAT         NT     5:46.52
              1:18.33 

  3  Borrastero, Raul H                 M59  UNAT         NT     1:10.37
                35.44 

  3  Brandt, Tina                       F50  UNAT         NT     1:44.43
                50.97 

  3  Crow, Candace                      F59  UNAT         NT     3:52.64
                51.17 

  3  Eskilson, Kurt                     M58  UNAT         NT     1:29.13
                43.21 

  3  Crow, Candace                      F59  UNAT         NT     3:52.64
                      
  3  Walker, Craig                      M75  UNAT         NT     5:46.52
              1:31.25 

  3  Crow, Candace                      F59  UNAT         NT     3:52.64
              2:02.29 

  3  Walker, Craig                      M75  UNAT         NT     5:46.52
              1:33.63 

  4  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT       26.51

  4  Hurt, Marcia L                     F51  MOVY         NT       40.19

  4  Crow, Candace                      F59  UNAT         NT          NS

  4  Sullivan, Larry O                  M73  UNAT         NT     2:51.74
              1:22.13 

  4  Hekl, Richard                      M83  UNAT         NT     7:06.38
              1:38.53 

  4  Rollins, Elaine G                  F63  UC25         NT          NS

  4  Eskilson, Kurt                     M58  UNAT         NT     1:18.64
                38.24 

  4  Bisogno, Laurie R                  F63  MOVY         NT     1:24.13
                38.46 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  Hekl, Richard                      M83  UNAT         NT     7:06.38
                      
  4  Rollins, Elaine G                  F63  UC25         NT          NS

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  Hekl, Richard                      M83  UNAT         NT     7:06.38
              3:32.57 

  4  Rollins, Elaine G                  F63  UC25         NT          NS

  5  Loomis, Heidi M                    F50  UC28         NT       30.22

  5  Vestweber, Michael J               M52  MOVY         NT       35.59

  5  Rollins, Bruce W                   M67  WMST         NT     3:22.52
                45.88 

  5  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  5  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     1:06.98
                31.97 

  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     1:29.03
                41.12 

  5  Schenck, Alan E                    M70  UNAT         NT     2:14.63
              1:00.33 

  5  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     3:29.79
                46.51 

  5  Elsmore, Terry J                   M58  UC14         NT     1:19.05
                38.04 

  5  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  5  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     3:29.79
                52.92 

  5  Rollins, Bruce W                   M67  WMST         NT     3:22.52
                51.65 

  5  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     3:29.79
                55.84 

  5  Rollins, Bruce W                   M67  WMST         NT     3:22.52
                52.92 

  5  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  6  Borrastero, Raul H                 M59  UNAT         NT       27.13

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT       29.72

  6  Loomis, Heidi M                    F50  UC28         NT     1:22.49
                38.21 

  6  Sullivan, Larry O                  M73  UNAT         NT     5:53.26
              1:26.50   2:55.50(1:29.00)  4:25.13(1:29.63)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #60
Sponsor #56Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #59
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #58Sponsor #43