Heat Results

2016 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 17-21, 2016

Event 30, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CMS 'A'                       X200-239   CMS    2:12.00     2:20.39
     Cotton, Suzy L (F57)               Scott, Greg C (M57)                
     Kahl, Steven E (M54)               Eldridge, Audrey L (F53)           
                39.56     1:13.50(33.94)    1:43.52(30.02)    2:20.39(36.87)

  2  CVMM 'A'                      X200-239  CVMM    2:06.57     2:07.41
     Boosin, Michael J (M50)            Koehler, Doug J (M50)              
     Godges, Arlette A (F52)            Cleavenger, Becky (F53)            
                30.79     1:04.85(34.06)    1:37.44(32.59)    2:07.41(29.97)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:06.00     2:05.59
     Wood, Steve (M56)                  Panzarino, Stephen (M55)           
     Bennett, Ellen K (F53)             Dombrowski, Andrea (F49)           
                29.03     1:01.76(32.73)    1:35.70(33.94)    2:05.59(29.89)

  4  OREG 'A'                      X200-239  OREG    2:03.01     2:01.98
     Jenkins, Valerie G (F53)           Grote, Kurt (M43)                  
     Duus, Gabe G (M46)                 Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F59)         
                34.64     1:04.77(30.13)    1:32.59(27.82)    2:01.98(29.39)

  5  PSM 'A'                       X200-239   PSM    2:05.00     2:04.63
     Nygren, Mats O (M50)               Phillips, Daniel L (M53)           
     McIntyre, Shannon J (F52)          Moorhead, Amy J (F45)              
                31.05     1:03.26(32.21)    1:37.27(34.01)    2:04.63(27.36)

  6  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    2:06.50          DQ
     Ward, Lisa A (F52)                 Richards, Ericka L (F38)           
     Boone, Jon (M53)                   Druz, Loren (M60)                  
                36.79 

  7  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    2:10.07     2:12.40
     Lassen, Megan M (F46)              Aubrey, Michael (M55)              
     Hung, Maria E (F56)                Lutotovich, Claudio Daniel D (M53) 
                38.11     1:11.64(33.53)    1:46.14(34.50)    2:12.40(26.26)

  8  PBM 'A'                       X200-239   PBM    2:13.00     2:13.06
     Lotano, Daniel (M36)               Wenzel, Chris (F57)                
     Childs, Lee (M68)                  Jones, Eney (F56)                  
                30.07     1:11.10(41.03)    1:41.69(30.59)    2:13.06(31.37)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #62
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43