Heat Results

2016 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 17-21, 2016

Event 19, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'A'                      F200-239  OREG    2:20.44     2:19.65
     Daubersmith, Britta M (F51)        Kilbourn, Laurie J (F49)           
     Lodzinski, Larissa (F49)           Phillips, Sue (F52)                
                34.71     1:12.21(37.50)    1:46.34(34.13)    2:19.65(33.31)

  2  CVMM 'B'                      F200-239  CVMM    2:17.00     2:14.06
     Zutter, Cynthia M (F51)            Latt, Mel J (F53)                  
     Meyer, Kimberly H (F58)            Monroe, Leslie B (F42)             
                32.72     1:07.47(34.75)    1:42.06(34.59)    2:14.06(32.00)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:06.00     2:03.57
     Chance, Danielle R (F35)           Kirkpatrick, Laura A (F56)         
     Groselle, Laura L (F56)            Bennett, Ellen K (F53)             
                28.16     1:00.53(32.37)    1:33.41(32.88)    2:03.57(30.16)

  4  PSM 'A'                       F200-239   PSM    2:03.00     2:01.80
     Reimer, Shelley B (F47)            Preissler, Stella (F67)            
     McIntyre, Shannon J (F52)          Moorhead, Amy J (F45)              
                31.77     1:05.65(33.88)    1:34.74(29.09)    2:01.80(27.06)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    2:04.00     2:03.53
     Godges, Arlette A (F52)            Koehler, Deanna C (F47)            
     Weiderman, Jennifer (F50)          Cleavenger, Becky (F53)            
                30.43     1:02.16(31.73)    1:34.11(31.95)    2:03.53(29.42)

  6  PBM 'A'                       F200-239   PBM    2:15.00     2:13.65
     Wenzel, Chris (F57)                Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)          
     Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F65)         Jones, Eney (F56)                  
                30.55     1:01.87(31.32)    1:41.89(40.02)    2:13.65(31.76)

  7  DAM 'A'                       F200-239   DAM    2:20.30     2:16.17
     Price, Patricia L (F54)            Kahn, Mary J (F57)                 
     Phalen, Jennifer R (F52)           Russell, Jane E (F53)              
                33.14     1:06.47(33.33)    1:43.56(37.09)    2:16.17(32.61)

  8  CTM 'A'                       F200-239   CTM    2:24.10     2:17.06
     Rodriguez, Nancie (F55)            Dodd, Suzanne R (F55)              
     Simons, Linda J (F51)              Takarabe, Nikki (F50)              
                33.66     1:08.72(35.06)    1:42.59(33.87)    2:17.06(34.47)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #60
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #62