Heat Results

2016 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 17-21, 2016

Event 30, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SMST 'A'                      X160-199  SMST    2:29.00     2:26.22
     Denison, Stephanie (F46)           Seevers, John L (M41)              
     Peschel, Keith D (M51)             Holmes, Laura D (F32)              
                38.05     1:23.58(45.53)    1:52.03(28.45)    2:26.22(34.19)

  2  BWAQ 'A'                      X160-199  BWAQ    2:26.80     2:26.04
     Littlefield, James R (M56)         Kim, Nellis Y (F46)                
     Thomas, Isaac J (M36)              Courtney, Zena H (F57)             
                36.62     1:20.80(44.18)    1:53.58(32.78)    2:26.04(32.46)

  3  ROSE 'A'                      X160-199  ROSE    2:23.08     2:18.49
     Simmons, Cheryl A (F49)            Durieux, Chad A (M37)              
     Khalil, Heidi G (F45)              Ecklund, Tait C (M35)              
                39.27     1:12.87(33.60)    1:51.18(38.31)    2:18.49(27.31)

  4  ENSW 'A'                      X160-199  ENSW    2:21.50     2:24.82
     McPherson, Chris A (F49)           Ladd, Laura M (F49)                
     Hazen, John (M66)                  Jackson, Adam (M29)                
                36.13     1:17.75(41.62)    1:48.87(31.12)    2:24.82(35.95)

  5  PSM 'B'                       X160-199   PSM    2:22.00     2:21.15
     Jelen, Doug (M43)                  Axelson, Peter (M50)               
     Dees, Jillian R (F33)              McRae, Michelle (F41)              
                34.51     1:11.19(36.68)    1:50.51(39.32)    2:21.15(30.64)

  6  OREG 'D'                      X160-199  OREG    2:24.04     2:24.15
     Josberger, Jim H (M45)             Lantry, Todd (M41)                 
     Kramer, Laura L (F47)              Lodzinski, Larissa (F49)           
                32.59     1:10.71(38.12)    1:49.92(39.21)    2:24.15(34.23)

  7  PSM 'C'                       X160-199   PSM    2:27.00     2:27.54
     York, Sandi (F40)                  Pearson, Jay D (M55)               
     Kelly, Scott D (M47)               Dumouchel, Denise M (F54)          
                37.87     1:18.60(40.73)    1:48.37(29.77)    2:27.54(39.17)

  8  DAM 'A'                       X160-199   DAM    2:36.50     2:26.95
     Pro, Bryan M (M38)                 Muir, Scott (M43)                  
     Belluomini, Melanie C (F39)        Crow, Joan A (F52)                 
                37.14     1:15.10(37.96)    1:50.64(35.54)    2:26.95(36.31)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #61
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #20