Heat Results

2016 SPMS and South West Zone Summer Championships

Long Course Meters
Aug 5-7, 2016

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                      M120-159  ROSE    5:30.00     5:21.18
     Kim, Gene B (M30)                  Durieux, Chad A (M37)              
     Mendoza, Jon (M33)                 Smith, Hauoli M (M36)              
                42.13                     2:10.50(1:28.37)    2:56.43(45.93)
        3:30.65(34.22)    4:19.30(48.65)    4:43.55(24.25)    5:21.18(37.63)

  2  CVMM 'A'                      F160-199  CVMM    5:25.00     5:27.41
     Konopka, Beata M (F47)             Weiderman, Jennifer (F50)          
     Monroe, Leslie B (F42)             Cleavenger, Becky (F53)            
                41.57     1:25.56(43.99)    2:07.82(42.26)    2:56.83(49.01)
        3:34.04(37.21)    4:14.84(40.80)    4:49.40(34.56)    5:27.41(38.01)

  3  GRA 'B'                       M120-159   GRA    4:50.00          DQ
     Aceino, Alexander M (M25)          Campbell, Alexander E (M25)        
     Heath, Lee (M48)                   Duarte, Kenny D (M27)              
                31.46 

  4  MVN 'A'                       M160-199   MVN    4:32.82     4:59.42
     Weis, Calvin (M42)                 Gunnell, Steve (M46)               
     Cox, Ryan E (M43)                  Fujimoto, Andy N (M46)             
                38.74     1:24.36(45.62)    1:57.54(33.18)    2:41.44(43.90)
        3:16.74(35.30)                    4:27.91(1:11.17)    4:59.42(31.51)

  5  VCM 'A'                       M240-279   VCM    4:44.34     4:40.96
     Mc Conica, Jim (M66)               Kerns, Hubie (M67)                 
     Shaffer, Mike G (M51)              Gruber, Glenn A (M67)              
                37.16     1:14.08(36.92)    1:52.84(38.76)    2:36.82(43.98)
        3:05.36(28.54)    3:38.34(32.98)    4:07.84(29.50)    4:40.96(33.12)

  6  MVN 'A'                       X100-119   MVN    4:51.70     5:21.06
     Peralta, Daniel C (M20)            Mester, Matthew J (M37)            
     Christiansen, Emily (F19)          Walker, Heidi A (F41)              
                39.12     1:18.94(39.82)    1:57.92(38.98)    2:41.53(43.61)
        3:22.17(40.64)    4:09.20(47.03)    4:43.41(34.21)    5:21.06(37.65)

  7  GRA 'A'                         M72-99   GRA    5:25.00     4:52.18
     Lee, Brendan L (M22)               Wendel, Fabrice (M23)              
     Adajar, Jordan L (M24)             Sato, Daiki W (M25)                
                38.25     1:19.05(40.80)    1:59.66(40.61)    2:47.22(47.56)
        3:17.36(30.14)    3:53.60(36.24)    4:20.95(27.35)    4:52.18(31.23)

  8  GRA 'A'                       X120-159   GRA    5:55.00     5:27.10
     Browne, Julia (F31)                Dubay, Abica (F31)                 
     Kang, Christopher (M28)            Marshall, Mario L (M34)            
                39.35     1:20.78(41.43)                    3:11.57(1:50.79)
                        4:25.18(1:13.61)                    5:27.10(1:01.92)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #59
Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #25