Heat Results

2016 SPMS and South West Zone Summer Championships

Long Course Meters
Aug 5-7, 2016

Event 5, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                      F100-119  ROSE    5:05.00     4:58.71
     Capizzi, Stefanie (F29)            Streeter, Shannon E (F25)          
     Small, Caiti (F27)                 Turner, Lauren (F24)               
                37.52     1:18.58(41.06)    1:54.26(35.68)    2:44.11(49.85)
        3:12.00(27.89)                    4:22.02(1:10.02)    4:58.71(36.69)

  2  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    4:38.50     4:40.99
     Schoenneman, Lisa L (F54)          Weiderman, Jennifer (F50)          
     Koehler, Deanna C (F47)            Cleavenger, Becky (F53)            
                31.86     1:07.67(35.81)    1:41.31(33.64)    2:20.79(39.48)
        2:55.94(35.15)    3:32.83(36.89)    4:05.51(32.68)    4:40.99(35.48)

  3  MVN 'A'                       X120-159   MVN    4:28.40     4:26.69
     Cox, Ryan E (M43)                  Polizos, George (M41)              
     Christiansen, Emily (F19)          Walker, Heidi A (F41)              
                30.66     1:03.59(32.93)    1:33.81(30.22)    2:07.85(34.04)
        2:41.43(33.58)    3:16.37(34.94)    3:49.47(33.10)    4:26.69(37.22)

  4  ROSE 'A'                      M120-159  ROSE    4:06.00     4:11.32
     Granger, Nicolas (M49)             Durieux, Chad A (M37)              
     Smith, Hauoli M (M36)              Sotomayor, Jeremy S (M31)          
                26.76       55.51(28.75)    1:27.20(31.69)    2:02.98(35.78)
        2:35.91(32.93)                    3:41.29(1:05.38)    4:11.32(30.03)

  5  MVN 'A'                       M160-199   MVN    4:26.00          NS
     Ramirez, Miguel (M36)              Rines, David (M39)                 
     Taylor, Jeff S (M60)               Mester, Matthew J (M37)            

  6  GRA 'A'                       M100-119   GRA    4:33.00     4:21.64
     Duarte, Kenny D (M27)              Lee, Brendan L (M22)               
     Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M22)       Lucero, Michael D (M46)            
                29.58     1:05.63(36.05)    1:34.86(29.23)    2:07.99(33.13)
        2:40.34(32.35)    3:18.30(37.96)    3:48.57(30.27)    4:21.64(33.07)

  7  CVMM 'A'                      F160-199  CVMM    5:00.00     5:15.09
     Monroe, Leslie B (F42)             Stokols, Niki F (F59)              
     Latt, Mel J (F53)                  DeValk, Brittany L (F20)           
                35.23     1:13.10(37.87)    1:55.23(42.13)    2:39.42(44.19)
        3:18.58(39.16)    4:01.94(43.36)    4:36.32(34.38)    5:15.09(38.77)

  8  MVN 'A'                       X240-279   MVN    5:30.80     5:17.14
     Uthus, Gwen (F62)                  Montrella, Beverly J (F70)         
     Heather, Michael R (M62)           Albright, Philip W (M56)           
                40.78     1:25.79(45.01)    2:09.12(43.33)    2:55.59(46.47)
        3:31.26(35.67)    4:08.82(37.56)    4:40.52(31.70)    5:17.14(36.62)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #59
Sponsor #49