Heat Results

2016 Pacfic Masters Long Course Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2016

Event 15, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SRM 'A'                       F200-239   SRM    5:05.00     5:05.32
     Jones, Sara H (F48)                Nowack, Susan J (F56)              
     Bulman, Robin A (F51)              Walts, Merrie E (F56)              
              1:14.62   2:40.05(1:25.43)  3:55.84(1:15.79)  5:05.32(1:09.48)

  2  USF 'C'                       M120-159   USF    5:00.00     5:04.10
     Gutarov, Leonid (M21)              Lim, Hubert (M35)                  
     El-Awady, Khalid A (M46)           Harrington, Matt (M45)             
              1:15.01   2:27.85(1:12.84)  3:58.16(1:30.31)  5:04.10(1:05.94)

  3  SMM 'A'                       F120-159   SMM    4:55.00     4:33.32
     Smith, Morgan L (F20)              Lee, Ellen (F38)                   
     Sardella, Stephanie L (F39)        Waters, Megan (F27)                
              1:06.12   2:15.55(1:09.43)  3:32.30(1:16.75)  4:33.32(1:01.02)

  4  CMAM 'A'                      X160-199          4:50.00         EXH
     ,  ()                              
     Kennedy, James B (M65)             
     Patocchi, Robert J (M60)           Cort, Doug A (M66)                 
              1:25.50   2:45.21(1:19.71)  3:52.96(1:07.75)  5:09.82(1:16.86)

  5  WCM 'A'                       X160-199   WCM    4:50.00     5:08.52
     Carter, Paul (M48)                 Hwang, Jenn (F24)                  
     Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F42)        France, Kermit (M50)               
              1:16.08   2:26.93(1:10.85)  3:48.81(1:21.88)  5:08.52(1:19.71)

  6  USF 'A'                       M160-199   USF    4:55.00     4:50.23
     Ford, Kent P (M62)                 Renko, John R (M42)                
     Gomes, Erico F (M37)               Smith, Justin P (M38)              
              1:17.62   2:18.83(1:01.21)  3:36.95(1:18.12)  4:50.23(1:13.28)

  7  TAM 'A'                       X280-319   TAM    5:00.00     5:03.30
     Val, Laura B (F65)                 Ridout, Nancy J (F74)              
     Meyerhoff, Rick (M69)              Burns, Richard (M73)               
              1:06.99   2:41.40(1:34.41)  3:54.31(1:12.91)  5:03.30(1:08.99)

  8  USF 'A'                       M200-239   USF    5:10.00     5:31.04
     Sarrafzadeh, David A (M51)         Robinson, Darrell Q (M54)          
     Kotani, Nobuo (M50)                Young, Stephen L (M58)             
              1:07.16   2:42.88(1:35.72)  3:52.05(1:09.17)  5:31.04(1:38.99)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #60