Heat Results

2016 Pacfic Masters Long Course Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 22-24, 2016

Event 53, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  RHMS 'A'                      X240-279  RHMS    6:24.00     6:34.00
     Hepworth, Linda (F63)              Laudenslager, Greg L (M55)         
     Van Boer, Eric D (M62)             Coholan, Annette M (F68)           
              1:39.34   3:07.99(1:28.65)  4:53.36(1:45.37)  6:34.00(1:40.64)

  2  MELO 'A'                      X160-199  MELO    6:15.00     6:05.39
     Gallagher, Hanna Alix (F43)        Stietzel, Kent J (M47)             
     Higgins, John P (M49)              Basile, Katy (F57)                 
              1:36.56   3:05.08(1:28.52)  4:35.49(1:30.41)  6:05.39(1:29.90)

  3  USF 'B'                       X120-159   USF    6:00.00     5:52.97
     Rais, Jenna S (F33)                Spott, Rachel F (F40)              
     Harrington, Matt (M45)             Kononov, Dmitri (M31)              
              1:24.58   3:25.48(2:00.90)  4:39.86(1:14.38)  5:52.97(1:13.11)

  4  USF 'A'                       X120-159   USF    5:45.00     5:42.66
     Aiello, Liam (M33)                 Hogan, Kelly M (F28)               
     Bucy, John S (M38)                 Petrakis, Kristina (F27)           
              1:19.94   2:50.44(1:30.50)  4:28.15(1:37.71)  5:42.66(1:14.51)

  5  USF 'A'                         X72-99   USF    5:50.00     6:27.82
     Gutarov, Leonid (M21)              Thai, Yvonne (F20)                 
     Dillane, Jack W (M22)              Happe, Emily (F19)                 
              1:46.37   3:27.59(1:41.22)  4:55.11(1:27.52)  6:27.82(1:32.71)

  6  FREM 'A'                      X200-239  FREM    6:06.20     5:19.61
     Doyas, Greg R (M54)                Glassman, Lucille R (F53)          
     Brown, Claiborne M (F53)           Harter, Phillip M (M62)            
              1:15.18                     4:06.10(2:50.92)  5:19.61(1:13.51)

  7  USF 'A'                       M200-239   USF    6:15.00     6:48.29
     Ford, Kent P (M62)                 Ewing, Jack (M56)                  
     Boreyko, Valeriy A (M63)           Lundgren, Steven T (M58)           
              1:25.68   2:54.21(1:28.53)  5:12.74(2:18.53)  6:48.29(1:35.55)

  8  USF 'A'                       X160-199   USF    6:25.00     6:05.43
     Tilds, Katrina (F39)               Renko, John R (M42)                
     Mc Bride, Patrick F (M47)          Nishimoto, Amber D (F38)           
              1:37.99   3:30.50(1:52.51)  4:47.32(1:16.82)  6:05.43(1:18.11)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #41