Heat Results

11th Annual June Krauser Summer Splash

Long Course Meters
Jun 25-26, 2016

Event 17, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SFTL 'A'                      X280-319  SFTL         NT     6:06.32
     Szeinfeld, Marcos (M71)            Webb, Linda (F71)                  
     Ventura, Rosa V (F69)              Goldbas, Mervyn E (M74)            
              1:27.12   3:00.34(1:33.22)  4:36.18(1:35.84)  6:06.32(1:30.14)

  2  GOLD 'A'                      X160-199  GOLD         NT     7:04.83
     Silvera, Marcos G (M35)            Scharf, Lee M (M38)                
     Vidaurre, Ximena O (F35)           Devanney, Celia C (F59)            
              2:26.04   4:02.11(1:36.07)    4:18.72(16.61)  7:04.83(2:46.11)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X240-279  SFTL         NT     6:21.43
     Litter, Albert (M54)               Larson, Linda L (F61)              
     Rosen, Mary Ellen (F62)            Solomon, David L (M68)             
              1:22.83     1:59.18(36.35)    2:53.77(54.59)  6:21.43(3:27.66)

  4  SFTL 'B'                      X120-159  SFTL         NT     4:33.57
     Cuellar, Sebastian (M32)           Dari, Hannah E (F20)               
     Stutz, Kathleen J (F34)            Sintjago, Rinaldo A (M34)          
              1:01.65   2:10.93(1:09.28)  3:35.01(1:24.08)    4:33.57(58.56)

  5  PBM 'A'                       X240-279   PBM         NT     4:41.32
     Quiggin, David (M72)               Hare, Fran E (F66)                 
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)          Brosius, John D (M57)              
              1:06.94     1:29.28(22.34)    2:23.94(54.66)  4:41.32(2:17.38)

  6  PBM 'A'                       X120-159   PBM         NT     4:14.51
     Milburn, Mary C (F33)              Beach, Christopher E (M47)         
     Gabriel, Kim (F24)                 Lotano, Daniel (M36)               
              1:09.53     2:08.06(58.53)  3:17.98(1:09.92)    4:14.51(56.53)

  7  HAFL 'A'                      X160-199  HAFL         NT     4:43.73
     Beatty, Yukako (F45)               LeClair, Dale A (F47)              
     Goldstein, Alex (M28)              Frampton, Sean P (M50)             
              1:22.68     1:42.66(19.98)    2:33.86(51.20)  4:43.73(2:09.87)

  8  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL         NT     4:36.73
     Davis, Andrew J (M43)              Barbosa, Tatiana B (F37)           
     Moffett, Erica L (F47)             Williams, Ryan D (M43)             
              1:01.98   2:19.87(1:17.89)  3:32.99(1:13.12)  4:36.73(1:03.74)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #60
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #41