Heat Results

2016 SC LCM Championships ~ Shut Up & Swim Roy Dessloch Invitational

Long Course Meters
Jun 17-19, 2016

Event 6, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GS 'A'                        X120-159    GS         NT     1:55.11
     Sturgis, Karen M (F38)             Sites, Tyler P (M25)               
     Moore, Carolyn B (F55)             Milici, Michael (M19)              
                29.44       57.28(27.84)    1:28.84(31.56)    1:55.11(26.27)

  2  LOCO 'A'                      X280-319  LOCO         NT     3:22.22
     Hill, Viki (F60)                   Eisele, Barbara M (F86)            
     Jennings, David B (M69)            Colyer, Bob (M78)                  
                44.90     1:21.44(36.54)  2:49.28(1:27.84)    3:22.22(32.94)

  3  SCHH 'A'                      X240-279  SCHH         NT     3:15.93
     Stewart, Joanne F (F78)            Gordon, Pete (M71)                 
     Carney, Rose W (F67)               Bastian, Tom (M60)                 
              1:02.60     1:42.16(39.56)    2:33.25(51.09)    3:15.93(42.68)

  4  GS 'A'                        X240-279    GS         NT     2:43.91
     Morris-Wingerter, Pamela W (F72)   Quinn, Cheryl L (F56)              
     Preuninger, David (M69)            Haverland, Rick A (M64)            
                40.05     1:23.92(43.87)    2:07.46(43.54)    2:43.91(36.45)

  5  PALM 'A'                      X240-279  PALM         NT     2:40.78
     Beardmore, Roger O (M65)           Lauritsen, Diane (F62)             
     Van Ast, Nancy A (F65)             Northrop, Bill (M57)               
                33.95   1:35.98(1:02.03)    2:07.60(31.62)    2:40.78(33.18)

  6  GS 'A'                        X160-199    GS         NT     2:12.85
     Rubert, Shelley (F45)              Miskin, Russell F (M41)            
     Browning, Amy G (F43)              Blohm, Marc E (M35)                
                39.97     1:09.40(29.43)    1:45.94(36.54)    2:12.85(26.91)

  7  LOCO 'A'                      X160-199  UC55         NT         EXH
     Korsedal, Susan D (F66)            Andrepont, Timothy I (M65)         
     Cushman, Brittany N (F23)          Anderson, Meredith A (F30)         
                50.22     1:23.69(33.47)    2:00.86(37.17)    2:43.50(42.64)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #62
Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #60