Heat Results

2016 Woller ABSC Long Course Meet

Long Course Meters
Jun 4, 2016

Event 3, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  3  NAUT 'B'                      M100-119  NAUT         NT     6:12.85
     Concepcion, Sean A (M26)           Souter, Shane R (M26)              
     Jones, Matt W (M25)                An, Peter (M25)                    
                35.76     1:17.69(41.93)    2:13.99(56.30)  3:24.93(1:10.94)
        4:03.49(38.56)    4:33.67(30.18)    5:26.48(52.81)    6:12.85(46.37)

  4  NAUT 'A'                        X72-99  NAUT         NT     5:42.16
     Soules, Ian M (M21)                Gilbert, Sarah B (F26)             
     Burns, Abbey V (F32)               Douglas, Opio C (M19)              
                36.27     1:19.46(43.19)    2:07.08(47.62)                  
      3:38.51(1:31.43)    4:27.83(49.32)                    5:42.16(1:14.33)

  5  GAJA 'A'                      X240-279  GAJA         NT     7:19.93
     Hamilton, Rebecca J (F64)          Naguib, Samy A (M62)               
     Boland, Pamela H (F58)             Woody, Leonard S (M65)             
              1:26.58   3:05.57(1:38.99)    3:37.73(32.16)    4:23.56(45.83)
        5:07.24(43.68)    5:56.14(48.90)                    7:19.93(1:23.79)

  6  GAJA 'B'                      X280-319  GAJA         NT     8:43.75
     Ottosen, Sue C (F73)               Hutto, Joe D (M65)                 
     Zeigler, John V (M71)              Haase, Judith L (F76)              
              1:11.80   2:36.74(1:24.94)    3:25.06(48.32)    4:17.33(52.27)
        5:05.59(48.26)    5:54.95(49.36)  7:15.32(1:20.37)  8:43.75(1:28.43)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #59
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #29