Heat Results

2016 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 28 - May 1, 2016

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 12 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NCMS 'G'                          X25+  NCMS    2:36.00     2:28.17
     Hilder, Brandi W (F39)             Price, Amanda A (F28)              
     Hunt, Steve T (M52)                Sever, Michael (M45)               
                38.48     1:28.29(49.81)    2:02.36(34.07)    2:28.17(25.81)

  2  NCMS 'D'                          X25+  NCMS    2:15.00     2:13.07
     Cordrey, Brandon M (M28)           Raphun, Charlie (M53)              
     Oberdan, Angelina (F30)            Chamberlin, Marion G (F30)         
                31.15     1:10.13(38.98)    1:44.56(34.43)    2:13.07(28.51)

  3  ALEX 'C'                          X25+  ALEX    2:13.73     2:11.90
     Vayda, Shannon E (F27)             Vayda, Robert J (M28)              
     Jaskot, Brian R (M37)              Mundi, Jessica (F26)               
                38.41     1:10.07(31.66)    1:39.54(29.47)    2:11.90(32.36)

  4  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    2:09.30     2:06.60
     Ciaccio, Leslie J (F49)            Haberstich, Carrie (F44)           
     Konetzki, Alexander (M34)          Haberstich, Brian (M49)            
                32.87     1:10.57(37.70)    1:37.34(26.77)    2:06.60(29.26)

  5  SPM 'A'                           X25+   SPM    2:05.00     1:56.04
     Kwon, Sarah R (F26)                Kupan, Cheryl A (F51)              
     Wazyniak, Kenneth J (M31)          Herman, Eric C (M44)               
                30.08     1:06.57(36.49)    1:32.02(25.45)    1:56.04(24.02)

  6  ENSW 'A'                          X25+  ENSW    2:09.00     2:10.62
     Twist, Christina L (F29)           Ladd, Laura M (F48)                
     Hazen, John (M65)                  Jackson, Adam (M29)                
                35.29     1:12.17(36.88)    1:39.84(27.67)    2:10.62(30.78)

  7  NCMS 'E'                          X25+  NCMS    2:13.34     2:15.70
     Cherry, Tammy H (F38)              Riley, Billie (F47)                
     Taylor, Trey (M29)                 Lindquist, Michael R (M40)         
                33.95                     1:49.65(1:15.70)    2:15.70(26.05)

  8  NCMS 'H'                          X25+  NCMS    2:14.00          DQ
     Patterson, Robert B (M45)          Frye, Jenni W (F39)                
     Mangrum, John W (M53)              Dunstan, Steph (F31)               
                35.07 

  9  GSMS 'A'                          X25+  GSMS    2:30.00     1:50.24
     Costa, Leonardo (M38)              Silva, Fabio M (M38)               
     Yoder, Abigail L (F34)             Kelly, Kaymee (F31)                
                24.28       50.98(26.70)    1:22.02(31.04)    1:50.24(28.22)

 10  NAM 'B'                           X25+   NAM    2:40.00     2:21.92
     Wolff, Sylvia (F36)                DeVennish, Ricky (M30)             
     DeVennish, Arthur H (M33)          DeVennish, Elaine H (F67)          
                37.71     1:12.01(34.30)    1:43.56(31.55)    2:21.92(38.36)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #61
Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14