Heat Results

2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 16-17, 2016

Event 30, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'A'                          X45+  SDSM    1:50.10     1:45.64
     Knight, Beth Lutz (F56)            Frogley, Terry (M45)               
     Rakotz, Tara (F48)                 Hohn, Chris (M47)                  
                26.81       52.10(25.29)    1:21.68(29.58)    1:45.64(23.96)

  2  GRA 'A'                           X25+   GRA    1:48.27     1:49.60
     Paggi, Gregory (M37)               Granados, James P (M34)            
     Dubay, Abica (F30)                 Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie (F41)      
                25.47       56.98(31.51)    1:23.98(27.00)    1:49.60(25.62)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    1:46.00     1:39.12
     Kim, Gene B (M29)                  Armour, Justin (M30)               
     Martin, Matthew J (M30)            Mendoza, Jon (M33)                 
                25.75       50.47(24.72)    1:15.91(25.44)    1:39.12(23.21)

  4  WH2O 'A'                          X35+  WH2O    1:42.00          DQ
     Guzman, Erik (M36)                 Kirvan, David B (M51)              
     Kaplan, Keith S (M49)              ,  ()                              
                25.63 

  5  GRA 'A'                           M25+   GRA    1:22.01     1:25.60
     Cox, Tony (M25)                    Jaben, Max (M30)                   
     Marshall, Mario L (M34)            Serrano, Ivan (M32)                
                21.04       42.46(21.42)    1:04.38(21.92)    1:25.60(21.22)

  6  GRA 'A'                           M18+   GRA    1:33.15     1:52.41
     Steeves, Joshua A (M30)            Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M22)       
     Betts, Joshua J (M18)              Cook, Jacob (M28)                  
                33.71       59.35(25.64)    1:28.78(29.43)    1:52.41(23.63)

  7  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:45.00     1:49.12
     Hochstrasser, James B (M31)        Karlin, Olivia (F52)               
     Meyer, Briana P (F25)              Stryker, Samuel (M25)              
                26.69       56.63(29.94)    1:23.96(27.33)    1:49.12(25.16)

  8  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:48.00     1:44.05
     Smith, Hauoli M (M35)              Dailey, Erik W (M36)               
     Passos, Andre (M42)                Kim, Steve (M39)                   
                27.24       52.62(25.38)    1:17.88(25.26)    1:44.05(26.17)

  9  RAA 'A'                           X35+          1:50.00          DQ
     ,  ()                              Moncayo, Lenin (M53)               
     Kolb, Matthew D (M45)              Timko, Kevin A (M46)               
                26.10 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #60
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #62