Heat Results

Rainbow Trout Spring Splash / Dixie Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 9-10, 2016

Event 28, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Ladky, John C                      M64   ART    2:35.00     2:43.38
                35.44     1:16.40(40.96)    2:00.56(44.16)    2:43.38(42.82)

  2  Elliott, William C                 M59   ART    2:28.00     2:25.09
                32.90     1:09.81(36.91)    1:48.02(38.21)    2:25.09(37.07)

  3  Scovill, Jay P                     M64  GTAC    2:20.00     2:32.71
                32.99     1:11.27(38.28)    1:52.99(41.72)    2:32.71(39.72)

  4  Ostell, Wes                        M38  GAJA    2:20.00     2:13.55
                30.17     1:03.47(33.30)    1:38.35(34.88)    2:13.55(35.20)

  5  Copeland, Rob                      M59  GAJA    2:16.96     2:13.22
                31.44     1:05.84(34.40)    1:40.34(34.50)    2:13.22(32.88)

  6  Clark, Samantha I                  F26  GAJA    2:17.00     2:20.29
                32.45     1:08.06(35.61)    1:44.35(36.29)    2:20.29(35.94)

  7  Rietz, Heather                     F48  ENSW    2:20.00          NS

  8  Douglas, Opio C                    M18  NAUT    2:26.04     2:27.82
                31.69                                       2:27.82(1:56.13)

  9  Hankins, Malena B                  F42  GAJA    2:30.00     2:31.73
                35.58     1:14.07(38.49)    1:53.40(39.33)    2:31.73(38.33)

 10  Taylor, Nicole S                   F34  GAJA    2:40.00     2:38.18
                36.52     1:16.49(39.97)    1:57.67(41.18)    2:38.18(40.51)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #59
Sponsor #25Sponsor #58Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #13