Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2016

Event 1, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Duquette, Michelle K               F33   L4S   19:00.00    18:54.44
              1:50.50     2:48.22(57.72)                                    
      4:44.81(1:56.59)    5:41.91(57.10)    6:39.27(57.36)    7:36.91(57.64)
        8:35.88(58.97)    9:32.06(56.18)   10:29.02(56.96)   11:27.80(58.78)
       12:24.50(56.70)   13:21.24(56.74)   14:18.30(57.06)   15:15.19(56.89)
       16:11.04(55.85)   17:06.86(55.82)                   18:54.44(1:47.58)

  2  Manheim, Lucy M                    F73  RMST   21:44.53    21:47.67
                58.30   2:02.91(1:04.61)  3:10.30(1:07.39)  4:17.15(1:06.85)
      5:25.41(1:08.26)  6:30.23(1:04.82)  7:35.76(1:05.53)  8:42.84(1:07.08)
      9:50.77(1:07.93) 10:56.64(1:05.87) 12:03.73(1:07.09) 13:09.15(1:05.42)
     14:15.53(1:06.38) 15:21.10(1:05.57) 16:25.89(1:04.79) 17:30.90(1:05.01)
     18:36.73(1:05.83) 19:41.70(1:04.97) 20:46.14(1:04.44) 21:47.67(1:01.53)

  3  Beels, Kendall R                   F43  RMST   20:00.00    17:49.53
                47.03     1:37.22(50.19)    2:29.89(52.67)    3:23.82(53.93)
        4:17.63(53.81)    5:12.19(54.56)    6:07.03(54.84)    7:01.61(54.58)
        7:56.17(54.56)    8:51.71(55.54)    9:46.70(54.99)   10:41.10(54.40)
       11:35.21(54.11)   12:29.14(53.93)   13:24.10(54.96)   14:18.60(54.50)
       15:11.92(53.32)   16:07.32(55.40)   17:01.72(54.40)   17:49.53(47.81)

  5  Shay, Barry P                      M75   DCM   19:52.00    18:56.52
                50.81     1:46.25(55.44)    2:44.01(57.76)    3:41.68(57.67)
        4:38.82(57.14)    5:36.72(57.90)    6:34.78(58.06)    7:32.41(57.63)
        8:30.29(57.88)    9:28.67(58.38)   10:26.71(58.04)   11:24.63(57.92)
       12:21.85(57.22)   13:19.45(57.60)   14:17.29(57.84)   15:14.24(56.95)
       16:11.28(57.04)   17:08.25(56.97)   18:04.17(55.92)   18:56.52(52.35)

  6  Baumgarten, Elizabeth A            F59  TRI3   20:00.00    17:16.97
                45.05     1:32.08(47.03)                    3:16.96(1:44.88)
        4:09.36(52.40)    5:02.49(53.13)                                    
                        8:34.43(3:31.94)    9:27.30(52.87)   10:20.05(52.75)
       11:12.69(52.64)                   12:58.00(1:45.31)   13:49.47(51.47)
       14:41.91(52.44)   15:34.74(52.83)                   17:16.97(1:42.23)

  7  Robev, Peter                       M43   L4S   25:00.00    27:32.83
              1:08.90   2:31.75(1:22.85)                    3:57.00(1:25.25)
      5:26.34(1:29.34)  6:56.15(1:29.81)                    8:22.47(1:26.32)
      9:44.41(1:21.94) 11:10.49(1:26.08)                   12:35.90(1:25.41)
     13:59.62(1:23.72) 15:19.85(1:20.23)                   16:40.20(1:20.35)
     17:59.00(1:18.80) 19:22.71(1:23.71)                   27:32.83(8:10.12)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #61
Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #29