Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2016

Event 53, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  RMST 'A'                          F35+  RMST    5:45.45     6:51.14
     Manheim, Lucy M (F73)              Greenfield Sheehe, Heather (F49)   
     Kelly, Anne Marie (F46)            Beels, Kendall R (F43)             
                54.36   1:54.97(1:00.61)    2:36.15(41.18)    3:24.06(47.91)
        3:40.05(15.99)    4:21.60(41.55)  6:04.99(1:43.39)    6:51.14(46.15)

  2  RMST 'B'                          F45+  RMST    4:45.45     4:22.74
     Brightwell, Kim M (F56)            Dawson, Mandy (F53)                
     Groves, Lisa J (F51)               Katsaros, Sheryl K (F46)           
                30.47     1:03.23(32.76)    1:33.92(30.69)    2:17.61(43.69)
        2:39.69(22.08)    3:14.46(34.77)    3:47.38(32.92)    4:22.74(35.36)

  3  L4S 'A'                           F18+   L4S    4:30.00     5:01.58
     Jue, Heather M (F32)               Bowman, Branka (F50)               
     Romack, Erika L (F48)              Walden, Hannah (F23)               
                38.09   1:41.51(1:03.42)    2:08.06(26.55)    2:57.29(49.23)
        3:18.73(21.44)    4:03.39(44.66)    4:31.65(28.26)    5:01.58(29.93)

  4  1693 'A'                          F18+  1693    3:38.39     3:35.45
     Hurtubise, Courtney N (F35)        Grier, Katie (F37)                 
     Mizerak, Gabrielle M (F24)         Shaner, Sara (F24)                 
                27.40       56.72(29.32)    1:21.83(25.11)    1:49.42(27.59)
        2:14.59(25.17)    2:42.44(27.85)    3:07.77(25.33)    3:35.45(27.68)

  5  1776 'A'                          F45+  1776    4:22.24     4:24.13
     Swanson, Vibeke L (F54)            Burke, Barbara B (F54)             
     Saucy, Stephanie A (F52)           Hug, Laurie (F50)                  
                31.75     1:04.86(33.11)    1:20.04(15.18)    1:38.41(18.37)
        2:15.05(36.64)    2:46.09(31.04)    3:19.90(33.81)  4:24.13(1:04.23)

  6  1776 'B'                          F25+  1776    4:43.00     5:03.73
     Watts, Sue N (F61)                 Lech, Melissa (F36)                
     Plimpton, Hannah (F30)             Tokos- Marcolina, Eve E (F47)      
                35.78     1:11.95(36.17)    1:56.33(44.38)    2:45.84(49.51)
        3:17.87(32.03)    3:53.77(35.90)    4:25.49(31.72)    5:03.73(38.24)

  7  RMST 'C'                          F25+  RMST    4:51.51     5:00.78
     Flynn, Merri (F56)                 Schwarz, Stacey (F25)              
     Sickenberger, Phyllis E (F52)      Sidoti, Barbara (F26)              
                42.84     1:28.88(46.04)    1:45.19(16.31)    2:01.91(16.72)
        2:37.36(35.45)    3:13.84(36.48)    3:53.89(40.05)  5:00.78(1:06.89)

  8  TRI3 'A'                          F45+  TRI3    6:15.00     6:16.32
     Schroder, Armella (F51)            Baumgarten, Elizabeth A (F59)      
     Rome, Julie M (F54)                DiPietro, Nancy C (F49)            
                42.10                     2:12.80(1:30.70)    2:57.57(44.77)
        3:49.80(52.23)                                      6:16.32(2:26.52)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #62
Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #59