Heat Results

Wisconsin State SCY Champs 2016 at Schroeder

Short Course Yards
Apr 2-3, 2016

Event 17, 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC   19:00.00    17:42.91
     Salzmann, Fred (M83)               Seidler, Jeanne E (F69)            
     Smith, Phyllis  J (F62)            Lopez, Francisco (M67)             
                58.58   2:02.02(1:03.44)  3:07.26(1:05.24)  4:10.01(1:02.75)
      5:22.93(1:12.92)  6:41.25(1:18.32)  7:57.01(1:15.76)  9:14.28(1:17.27)
     10:14.43(1:00.15) 11:24.98(1:10.55) 12:33.70(1:08.72) 13:39.77(1:06.07)
       14:35.93(56.16) 15:40.18(1:04.25) 16:41.96(1:01.78) 17:42.91(1:00.95)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC   11:00.00     9:33.20
     Woodford, Molly (F26)              Whitney, Carl F (M53)              
     Dallmann, David D (M37)            Mortimer, Shannon L (F37)          
                30.40     1:03.20(32.80)    1:36.19(32.99)    2:09.07(32.88)
        2:46.63(37.56)    3:29.59(42.96)    4:15.49(45.90)    4:59.15(43.66)
        5:25.71(26.56)    5:55.11(29.40)    6:26.27(31.16)    6:58.72(32.45)
        7:32.34(33.62)    8:10.90(38.56)    8:51.65(40.75)    9:33.20(41.55)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC   11:00.00     9:31.89
     Biles, James B (M55)               Thorp, Valerie M (F24)             
     Zwickey, Jodi (F29)                Wu, Bobby (M42)                    
                31.24     1:04.24(33.00)    1:36.37(32.13)    2:07.81(31.44)
        2:37.02(29.21)    3:08.63(31.61)    3:41.12(32.49)    4:14.10(32.98)
        4:51.32(37.22)    5:34.42(43.10)    6:21.77(47.35)    7:07.39(45.62)
        7:39.21(31.82)    8:15.32(36.11)    8:53.39(38.07)    9:31.89(38.50)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC   10:00.00     8:35.46
     Drury, David L (M56)               Lotter, David (M45)                
     Gardner, Aaron K (M47)             Clark, David L (M58)               
                30.44     1:04.25(33.81)    1:38.79(34.54)    2:12.48(33.69)
        2:40.39(27.91)    3:10.90(30.51)    3:42.52(31.62)    4:14.09(31.57)
        4:42.14(28.05)    5:13.41(31.27)    5:45.83(32.42)    6:17.39(31.56)
        6:49.91(32.52)    7:25.34(35.43)    8:01.00(35.66)    8:35.46(34.46)

  7  ELG 'A'                           M55+   ELG    9:20.00     8:40.24
     Mathieu, Bud P (M58)               Pegues, Lex (M55)                  
     Wilczak, Tom (M55)                 Ursu, Andrei H (M58)               
                29.53     1:01.36(31.83)    1:34.21(32.85)    2:06.97(32.76)
        2:35.62(28.65)    3:08.39(32.77)    3:41.76(33.37)    4:13.87(32.11)
        4:43.16(29.29)    5:16.42(33.26)    5:50.63(34.21)    6:24.46(33.83)
        6:55.06(30.60)    7:30.10(35.04)    8:05.94(35.84)    8:40.24(34.30)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #60