Heat Results

2016 COMSA Short Course Swim Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2016

Event 39, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Xu, Amy                            F26   CMS    2:35.32     2:17.93
                30.73     1:06.31(35.58)    1:46.63(40.32)    2:17.93(31.30)

  2  Ryan, Jenny                        F25  UC32    2:30.00     2:20.35
                29.84     1:06.49(36.65)    1:49.11(42.62)    2:20.35(31.24)

  3  Wagner, Heather L                  F43   CMS    2:28.00     2:22.99
                30.32     1:07.02(36.70)    1:50.76(43.74)    2:22.99(32.23)

  4  Linke, Lyndsey M                   F35   CMS    2:21.99     2:20.61
                29.96     1:06.23(36.27)    1:48.57(42.34)    2:20.61(32.04)

  5  Heidinger, Anna M                  F31   CMS    2:13.29     2:09.90
                28.08     1:01.27(33.19)    1:38.81(37.54)    2:09.90(31.09)

  6  Booth, Kate                        F23   CMS    2:21.41     2:23.26
                29.23     1:06.36(37.13)    1:51.58(45.22)    2:23.26(31.68)

  7  Ryan, Julianna                     F30   CMS    2:23.00     2:25.92
                29.83     1:08.64(38.81)    1:50.69(42.05)    2:25.92(35.23)

  8  Moss, Bonnie M                     F44   CMS    2:30.00     2:21.63
                29.86     1:07.49(37.63)    1:48.98(41.49)    2:21.63(32.65)

  9  Paul, Heather                      F41   CMS    2:34.35     2:50.81
                34.26     1:21.51(47.25)    2:10.49(48.98)    2:50.81(40.32)

 10  Pederson, Kati E                   F34   CMS    2:36.13     2:29.73
                30.76     1:09.31(38.55)    1:53.45(44.14)    2:29.73(36.28)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14