Heat Results

2016 COMSA Short Course Swim Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 1-3, 2016

Event 33, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gabrielson, Signe L                F37   CMS    3:45.00     3:48.73
                52.28     1:50.95(58.67)  2:51.37(1:00.42)    3:48.73(57.36)

  2  O'Connell, Fontaine                F41   CMS    3:30.00     3:17.14
                43.97     1:33.70(49.73)    2:25.80(52.10)    3:17.14(51.34)

  3  Vanderpoel, Nicole L               F51   CMS    2:50.45     2:48.26
                38.95     1:22.26(43.31)    2:06.33(44.07)    2:48.26(41.93)

  4  Moss, Bonnie M                     F44   CMS    2:30.00     2:23.66
                32.23     1:08.96(36.73)    1:46.24(37.28)    2:23.66(37.42)

  5  Ryan, Julianna                     F30   CMS    2:19.00     2:30.15
                33.54     1:11.94(38.40)    1:50.57(38.63)    2:30.15(39.58)

  6  Quinnell, Jodi A                   F33   CMS    2:29.60     2:32.27
                33.94     1:12.66(38.72)    1:51.17(38.51)    2:32.27(41.10)

  7  Xu, Amy                            F26   CMS    2:50.32     2:20.28
                32.06     1:08.13(36.07)    1:43.81(35.68)    2:20.28(36.47)

  8  Lincoln, Laura Beth                F32   CMS    3:13.32     3:05.32
                40.59     1:29.13(48.54)    2:17.36(48.23)    3:05.32(47.96)

  9  Henault, Kerry F                   F44   CMS    3:39.99     3:37.07
                46.33     1:42.24(55.91)    2:41.17(58.93)    3:37.07(55.90)

 10  Young, Lydia L                     F67   CMS    3:52.49     4:29.96
                57.17   2:06.32(1:09.15)  3:19.86(1:13.54)  4:29.96(1:10.10)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #43