Heat Results

2016 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2016

Event 27, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:42.00     4:30.66
     Banks, Lee Ann (F54)               Drury, Roger W (M48)               
     Tutchener, David (M35)             Sherwin, Casey J (F24)             
                35.16     1:12.58(37.42)    1:48.40(35.82)    2:29.06(40.66)
        2:58.49(29.43)    3:34.17(35.68)    4:01.20(27.03)    4:30.66(29.46)

  2  NEM 'D'                           X18+   NEM    4:22.99     4:14.51
     Wolf, Jenny (F33)                  Smith, Molly A (F24)               
     Doucet, Douglas C (M40)            Lee, Joon-Ho (M23)                 
                35.96     1:13.52(37.56)    1:47.16(33.64)    2:24.62(37.46)
        2:49.69(25.07)    3:20.03(30.34)    3:45.95(25.92)    4:14.51(28.56)

  3  BCTM 'B'                          X18+  BCTM    4:10.00     4:21.91
     Sciacca, Krysten M (F27)           Szymanski, Filip M (M30)           
     McCartney, Theresa C (F23)         Coughlan, Owen A (M30)             
                34.93     1:11.31(36.38)    1:45.64(34.33)    2:25.66(40.02)
        2:53.97(28.31)    3:27.86(33.89)    3:53.41(25.55)    4:21.91(28.50)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    4:01.80     3:57.73
     Williams, Melinda B (F34)          Rose, Domingo R (M27)              
     Ohman, Niclas K (M41)              Crusco, Kysa M (F39)               
                32.97     1:06.65(33.68)    1:33.77(27.12)    2:05.17(31.40)
        2:30.39(25.22)    2:59.70(29.31)    3:27.32(27.62)    3:57.73(30.41)

  5  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    4:02.00     4:02.59
     Zaklicki, Honorata (F25)           Hall, Lindsay G (F26)              
     Hansen, Scott (M33)                Bauzon, Jaszver C (M31)            
                30.47     1:03.59(33.12)    1:38.03(34.44)    2:15.68(37.65)
        2:40.08(24.40)    3:08.72(28.64)    3:34.11(25.39)    4:02.59(28.48)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:17.00     4:03.18
     Carroll, Erica M (F36)             Hsieh, Alan (M22)                  
     Levine, Alyssa R (F23)             Goldberg, Michael (M24)            
                31.37     1:03.65(32.28)    1:35.28(31.63)    2:12.38(37.10)
        2:39.93(27.55)    3:11.49(31.56)    3:36.13(24.64)    4:03.18(27.05)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    4:35.00     4:44.97
     Ahmed, Ahmed S (M33)               Padera, Rebecca (F47)              
     Strehle, Andrew P (M46)            Hindle, Lori D (F40)               
                28.97       59.03(30.06)    1:42.56(43.53)    2:33.33(50.77)
        3:05.66(32.33)    3:43.97(38.31)    4:13.30(29.33)    4:44.97(31.67)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    4:42.00     4:44.68
     Snow, Jason (M46)                  Goodale, Rainy M (F46)             
     Chatinover, Jonathan (M54)         Craven, Leslie A (F56)             
                34.84     1:11.67(36.83)    1:45.88(34.21)    2:24.86(38.98)
        2:56.56(31.70)    3:35.67(39.11)    4:08.66(32.99)    4:44.68(36.02)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #29