Heat Results

2015 SW Zone and SPMS SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 4-6, 2015

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CVMM 'B'                      M240-279  CVMM    5:10.00     5:00.08
     Freeman, Frank B (M70)             Baird, Bill (M56)                  
     Losinski, Mark A (M59)             Buckley, Mark (M62)                
                37.18     1:19.75(42.57)    1:57.52(37.77)    2:39.96(42.44)
        3:14.73(34.77)    3:55.51(40.78)    4:27.42(31.91)    5:00.08(32.66)

  2  SDSM 'D'                      X280-319  SDSM    5:08.20     5:00.56
     Ralphs, Tony (M72)                 Best, Bob (M83)                    
     Ogier, Danielle (F63)              Jaunzeme, Andra (F62)              
                33.59     1:10.55(36.96)    1:48.99(38.44)    2:34.20(45.21)
        3:08.98(34.78)    3:49.07(40.09)    4:23.01(33.94)    5:00.56(37.55)

  3  LAPS 'A'                      X200-239  LAPS    5:00.00     4:24.20
     Finley, Ann (F53)                  Granger, Traci S (F57)             
     Ponthier, Chuck (M52)              Lindstedt, David P (M59)           
                32.05     1:06.59(34.54)    1:41.84(35.25)    2:21.36(39.52)
        2:51.39(30.03)    3:23.54(32.15)    3:52.58(29.04)    4:24.20(31.62)

  4  ROSE 'F'                      M160-199  ROSE    4:57.00     4:59.36
     Bostrom, Michael J (M41)           Heydorff, Josh B (M42)             
     Passos, Andre (M42)                Purgason, H Lee (M59)              
                38.74     1:21.02(42.28)    1:57.63(36.61)    2:37.60(39.97)
        3:07.67(30.07)    3:41.06(33.39)    4:18.29(37.23)    4:59.36(41.07)

  5  GRA 'E'                       F100-119   GRA    4:57.23     5:02.60
     Young, Allyson (F23)               Browne, Julia (F30)                
     Atwater, Kayleigh M (F26)          Jensen, Courtney (F23)             
                34.79     1:14.94(40.15)    1:49.78(34.84)    2:26.30(36.52)
        3:05.82(39.52)    3:47.78(41.96)    4:23.08(35.30)    5:02.60(39.52)

  6  SDSM 'F'                      X200-239  SDSM    5:02.20     4:47.04
     Simpson, Lisa M (F51)              Osborne, Sarah (F53)               
     Jett, Darrell L (M57)              Monney, Pascal (M42)               
                35.82     1:15.73(39.91)    1:50.73(35.00)    2:30.08(39.35)
        3:05.04(34.96)    3:42.97(37.93)    4:14.18(31.21)    4:47.04(32.86)

  7  GRA 'D'                       M160-199   GRA    5:09.41     4:32.50
     Reason, Matt (M41)                 Kreger, Jeffrey W (M50)            
     Spangler, Reggie H (M41)           Menefee, Bruce (M56)               
                31.10     1:04.25(33.15)    1:40.38(36.13)    2:19.88(39.50)
        2:50.79(30.91)    3:26.65(35.86)    3:58.23(31.58)    4:32.50(34.27)

  8  SDSM 'A'                      F240-279  SDSM    5:13.90     5:09.44
     Ganze, Cathy (F58)                 Thayer, Marieke (F54)              
     Christensen, Mary Lee (F70)        Dolan LaMar, Diana (F58)           
                32.82     1:09.06(36.24)    1:48.03(38.97)    2:30.83(42.80)
        3:11.48(40.65)    3:55.97(44.49)    4:30.38(34.41)    5:09.44(39.06)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #43