Heat Results

2015 SW Zone and SPMS SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 4-6, 2015

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'E'                       X120-159   LVM    6:50.00          DQ
     Hogan, Quin (F20)                  Belsky, Marjorie E (F44)           
     Jaffee, Alec A (M21)               Jauch, Peter (M51)                 
                48.91 

  2  LVM 'K'                       F200-239   LVM    6:45.00     6:47.65
     Waymire, Gina (F52)                Cushman, Susan (F53)               
     Henson, Janice (F55)               Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B (F55) 
                47.79     1:37.76(49.97)    2:27.93(50.17)    3:22.92(54.99)
        4:18.11(55.19)                    5:59.92(1:41.81)    6:47.65(47.73)

  3  SDSM 'A'                      F240-279  SDSM    6:27.70     6:25.66
     Osborne, Sarah (F53)               Ellis, Cathie (F64)                
     Dolan LaMar, Diana (F58)           Christensen, Mary Lee (F70)        
                41.41     1:25.26(43.85)    2:21.98(56.72)  3:27.54(1:05.56)
        4:08.56(41.02)                    5:41.40(1:32.84)    6:25.66(44.26)

  4  LVM 'D'                       M240-279   LVM    6:25.00     6:23.66
     Ghan, Jeff (M65)                   Fulljames, Rick C (M64)            
     Arpin, Dave A (M56)                Feldman, Michael H (M57)           
                45.28     1:32.08(46.80)    2:18.89(46.81)    3:11.89(53.00)
        4:04.80(52.91)  5:14.89(1:10.09)    5:32.05(17.16)    6:23.66(51.61)

  5  LVM 'H'                       F160-199   LVM    6:25.00     5:53.81
     Goldsmith, Dara (F49)              Turchin, Jennifer (F34)            
     Wegner, Karin M (F43)              Adams, Kari S (F49)                
                40.93     1:26.53(45.60)    2:18.73(52.20)    3:12.82(54.09)
        3:54.58(41.76)    4:46.83(52.25)    5:17.92(31.09)    5:53.81(35.89)

  6  LVM 'J'                       F200-239   LVM    6:35.00     6:06.75
     Ashworth, Michelle P (F52)         Ivey, Pamela A (F54)               
     Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F57)          Brunella, Priscilla M (F55)        
                45.74     1:33.15(47.41)    2:18.59(45.44)    3:11.01(52.42)
        3:57.08(46.07)    4:53.90(56.82)    5:27.36(33.46)    6:06.75(39.39)

  7  LVM 'G'                       F120-159   LVM    6:45.00     5:54.93
     Ziemba, Amy (F42)                  Barry, Robin B (F48)               
     Andrus, Megan M (F34)              Colavito, Violet A (F32)           
                48.79     1:39.98(51.19)    2:29.06(49.08)    3:20.94(51.88)
        3:58.92(37.98)    4:43.90(44.98)    5:17.18(33.28)    5:54.93(37.75)

  8  TSTT 'A'                      F200-239  TSTT    7:17.60          DQ
     Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy (F65)   Hirsch, Helene (F58)               
     Lara, Alyssa (F22)                 Crosby, Patricia (F60)             
                54.67 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25