Heat Results

2015 Shark Tank SCM Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 7-8, 2015

Event 39, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FACT 'A'                      X240-279  FACT         NT     3:07.74
     Rogers, Andrea (F56)               Cornell, John E (M88)              
     Cervantes, Horacio (M32)           St. Germain, Patricia J (F73)      
                39.94   1:48.00(1:08.06)    2:21.15(33.15)    3:07.74(46.59)

  2  SYSM 'B'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:23.00     2:31.60
     Kryka, Nancy (F60)                 Sjoberg, Darryl W (M70)            
     Knowles, Ross S (M59)              Groselle, Laura L (F55)            
                40.97     1:25.12(44.15)    2:00.01(34.89)    2:31.60(31.59)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:17.00     2:20.76
     Doyle, Deanna (F57)                Bennett, Ellen K (F52)             
     Mitchinson, Dean T (M47)           Tyle, Scott (M46)                  
                38.15     1:17.45(39.30)    1:52.19(34.74)    2:20.76(28.57)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    2:04.00     2:07.81
     Hazard, Michael J (M46)            Chance, Danielle R (F34)           
     Kendig, Jamie M (M35)              Gustafson, Charlene M (F23)        
                35.11                                       2:07.81(1:32.70)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:12.00     2:23.42
     Kirkpatrick, Laura A (F55)         Matysek, Jim (M56)                 
     Evans, Keith R (M67)               Carson, June F (F67)               
                38.72     1:13.65(34.93)    1:48.00(34.35)    2:23.42(35.42)

  6  SYSM 'B'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:21.00     2:24.26
     Crino, Heide P (F49)               Dombrowski, Andrea (F48)           
     Denault, Charles M (M52)           Sylvester, John E (M58)            
                38.93                                       2:24.26(1:45.33)

  7  SYSM 'C'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:41.00     2:48.78
     Chojnowski, Gerry (M66)            Cleary, Melissa (F44)              
     English-Bazenas, Daphne R (F47)    Claridge, Don A (M70)              
                50.26     1:36.20(45.94)                    2:48.78(1:12.58)

  8  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL         NT     2:24.06
     Wenzel, Chris (F56)                Barbosa, Tatiana B (F36)           
     Aubrey, Michael (M54)              Cox, Raymond F (M40)               
                40.00     1:22.08(42.08)    1:53.32(31.24)    2:24.06(30.74)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #49
Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #61
Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #20