Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic VII

Short Course Meters
Oct 9-11, 2015

Event 29, 400 Meter Freestyle
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Greve, Jesse A                     M25  YCFM    5:25.96     5:11.23
                33.80     1:12.67(38.87)    1:51.95(39.28)    2:31.89(39.94)
        3:12.01(40.12)    3:51.25(39.24)    4:31.76(40.51)    5:11.23(39.47)

  2  Partelow, Glenn W                  M68  PCMS    5:25.00     5:33.12
                37.44     1:18.86(41.42)    2:01.47(42.61)    2:44.69(43.22)
        3:26.69(42.00)    4:09.21(42.52)    4:52.33(43.12)    5:33.12(40.79)

  3  Lind, Celeste                      F56  YCFM    5:20.73          NS

  4  Matysek, Jim                       M56  SYSM    5:10.00          NS

  5  Kolb, Karl A                       M54   NEM    5:15.00     5:26.62
                38.24     1:20.23(41.99)    2:02.06(41.83)    2:43.64(41.58)
        3:24.03(40.39)    4:04.26(40.23)    4:43.25(38.99)    5:26.62(43.37)

  6  Mannella, Cynthia L                F56  YCFM    5:22.00     5:32.85
                37.43     1:18.42(40.99)    2:00.24(41.82)    2:42.79(42.55)
        3:25.76(42.97)    4:08.25(42.49)    4:50.92(42.67)    5:32.85(41.93)

  7  Kupan, Cheryl A                    F51   SPM    5:25.25     5:26.15
                37.12     1:17.20(40.08)    1:58.66(41.46)    2:40.03(41.37)
        3:21.21(41.18)    4:02.86(41.65)    4:44.54(41.68)    5:26.15(41.61)

  8  Hartman, Richard                   M60   SMS    5:26.90     5:00.67
                34.70     1:11.61(36.91)    1:49.51(37.90)    2:27.90(38.39)
        3:06.34(38.44)    3:44.79(38.45)    4:23.55(38.76)    5:00.67(37.12)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #61
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #42