Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic VII

Short Course Meters
Oct 9-11, 2015

Event 25, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GOLD 'A'                      X280-319  GOLD         NT     2:25.98
     McDonnell, Peggy H (F60)           Cavanaugh, Cav (M80)               
     Protzman, Barbara (F61)            Rapperport, Alan S (M82)           
                33.07     1:06.23(33.16)                    2:25.98(1:19.75)

  2  SFTL 'B'                      X240-279  SFTL         NT     3:10.18
     Akbar, Clyde (M67)                 Volz, Kristin R (F42)              
     Martin, Michelle E (F66)           Goldbas, Mervyn E (M73)            
                57.85     1:17.98(20.13)    1:43.62(25.64)  3:10.18(1:26.56)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL         NT     1:54.92
     Wenzel, Chris (F56)                Aubrey, Michael (M54)              
     Thomas, Ann B (F55)                Nieuwenhuis, Mark (M49)            
                29.14       56.38(27.24)    1:28.88(32.50)    1:54.92(26.04)

  4  GOLD 'A'                      X240-279  GOLD         NT     2:12.39
     Schmidt, George L (M65)            McMillen, Scott P (M62)            
     Mitchell, Jeannie R (F69)          Devanney, Celia C (F58)            
                28.28       58.16(29.88)    1:39.57(41.41)    2:12.39(32.82)

  5  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL         NT     1:50.82
     Cuellar, Sebastian (M31)           Marks, Jamie L (F27)               
     Liivand, Merle (F24)               Kertesz, Kristof (M22)             
                25.59       54.03(28.44)    1:23.40(29.37)    1:50.82(27.42)

  6  FACT 'B'                      X280-319  FACT         NT     2:58.62
     Hutchinson, Joyce W (F74)          Dickson, Todd H (M62)              
     Schenk, Martin P (M73)             Suttie, Rae E (F71)                
                59.58     1:33.79(34.21)                    2:58.62(1:24.83)

  7  SFTL 'B'                      X160-199  SFTL         NT     2:39.82
     Martz, Adam J (M44)                Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F55)       
     Gatto, Caroline (F55)              Lassen, Jason D (M43)              
                36.08     1:22.64(46.56)    1:39.61(16.97)  2:39.82(1:00.21)

  8  SPM 'A'                       X200-239   SPM         NT     2:01.31
     Davis, Kern M (M61)                Kupan, Cheryl A (F51)              
     Westerman, Karen L (F48)           Herman, Eric C (M44)               
                30.35     1:02.95(32.60)    1:33.62(30.67)    2:01.31(27.69)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #42
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #61
Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #41