Heat Results

2015 SPMS and Southwest Zone Summer Championships

Long Course Meters
Aug 14-16, 2015

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'C'                      M160-199  SDSM    2:33.50     2:31.15
     Nguyen, Kevin T (M19)              Hohn, Chris (M47)                  
     Arrasmith, Frank (M38)             Astudillo, Fabio (M63)             
                39.45     1:22.34(42.89)    1:54.67(32.33)    2:31.15(36.48)

  2  ROSE 'F'                      F120-159  ROSE    2:30.00     2:42.83
     Streeter, Shannon E (F24)          Khalil, Heidi G (F44)              
     ODonnell, Meghan (F32)             Seubert, Erica L (F34)             
                38.41     1:21.50(43.09)    2:07.85(46.35)    2:42.83(34.98)

  3  NOVA 'B'                      F160-199  NOVA    2:25.00     2:40.51
     Helton, Barbara G (F62)            Kramer, Stephanie (F41)            
     Gomez, Mika A (F48)                Cybulskis, Astrid A (F41)          
                41.70     1:25.97(44.27)    2:09.01(43.04)    2:40.51(31.50)

  4  NOVA 'A'                      M200-239  NOVA    2:18.00     2:20.37
     Riddle, James M (M53)              Sponagle, Stephen P (M60)          
     Serbia, George W (M55)             Jackson, Scott J (M40)             
                36.41     1:15.24(38.83)    1:52.40(37.16)    2:20.37(27.97)

  5  ROSE 'C'                      M280-319  ROSE    2:18.00     2:40.72
     Hitch, Walter D (M63)              Freshley, Mike R (M74)             
     Langendoen, Gary (M70)             Ronay, Peter E (M73)               
                40.28     1:23.21(42.93)    2:02.91(39.70)    2:40.72(37.81)

  6  CVMM 'A'                      F160-199  CVMM    2:26.00     2:26.31
     Konopka, Beata M (F46)             Weiderman, Jennifer (F49)          
     Koehler, Deanna C (F46)            Stearns, Michelle (F44)            
                37.12     1:16.93(39.81)    1:52.85(35.92)    2:26.31(33.46)

  7  MVN 'G'                       M240-279   MVN    2:30.00     2:35.75
     Brown, Jim B (M72)                 Bonano, Greg R (M58)               
     Matl, David W (M48)                Wigely, Steven G (M66)             
                44.53     1:32.49(47.96)    2:05.20(32.71)    2:35.75(30.55)

  8  ROSE 'H'                      M200-239  ROSE    2:35.00     2:30.47
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M52)         Fleming, Mark D (M51)              
     Cienega, Julio (M49)               Tulin, Michael (M61)               
                37.07     1:14.82(37.75)    1:49.72(34.90)    2:30.47(40.75)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #42