Heat Results

2015 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 6-9, 2015

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  SFTL 'B'                      X120-159  SFTL    2:20.82     2:25.33
     Acosta, Joel A (M27)               Kjerulf, Justin R (M37)            
     Stutz, Kathleen J (F33)            Mohan, Jennifer J (F54)            
                32.02     1:09.14(37.12)    1:51.73(42.59)    2:25.33(33.60)

  1  CRCE 'C'                      X120-159  CRCE    2:20.00     2:20.34
     Flores, Gabriela (F22)             Bola, Fderico (M49)                
     Flores, Sara (F25)                 Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio (M38)      
                35.87                     1:52.16(1:16.29)    2:20.34(28.18)

  2  BUMS 'A'                      X120-159  BUMS    2:11.00     2:12.26
     Brown, Adrienne F (F27)            Mayall, Randy S (M49)              
     Marchant, Ryan A (M26)             Kim, Eileen J (F23)                
                36.03     1:10.63(34.60)    1:38.26(27.63)    2:12.26(34.00)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    2:04.13     2:08.68
     Tiozzo, Eduard (M42)               McAuliffe, Brent T (M34)           
     Mayville, Janey C (F41)            Wray, Ellary H (F33)               
                32.02     1:02.36(30.34)    1:36.17(33.81)    2:08.68(32.51)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    2:00.00     2:01.51
     Zaremba, Roman F (M20)             Deery, Kyle B (M31)                
     Varlas, Melissa D (F42)            Chance, Danielle R (F34)           
                31.56     1:01.57(30.01)    1:33.80(32.23)    2:01.51(27.71)

  5  MICH 'A'                      X120-159  MICH    2:02.00     2:04.76
     Richardson, Lindsay (F35)          Vanderkaay, Christian (M33)        
     Lindley, Sarah (F42)               Sherman, Matt J (M39)              
                35.95     1:05.82(29.87)    1:38.14(32.32)    2:04.76(26.62)

  6  ROSE 'A'                      X120-159  ROSE    2:09.00     2:10.45
     Kim, Steve (M39)                   Durieux, Chad A (M36)              
     Ho, Judy (F30)                     Frendreis, Lauren K (F26)          
                34.57     1:08.09(33.52)    1:42.41(34.32)    2:10.45(28.04)

  7  RMST 'A'                      X120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:11.39
     Matthews, Christian S (M24)        Carlson, Jennifer M (F36)          
     Carlson, John (M44)                Jones, Leslie L (F42)              
                30.46     1:09.10(38.64)    1:41.75(32.65)    2:11.39(29.64)

  8  BUMS 'B'                      X120-159  BUMS    2:20.00     2:16.50
     Bishop, Christopher R (M43)        Kille, Kelsey  M (F19)             
     Beckwith, Caitlin H (F29)          Werner, David F (M37)              
                32.14     1:15.11(42.97)    1:50.51(35.40)    2:16.50(25.99)

  9  CRCE 'D'                      X120-159  CRCE    2:26.00     2:34.13
     Brenes, Marco (M44)                Suarez, Laura (F21)                
     Mora, Eduardo (M37)                Calderon, Karen (F27)              
                40.14     1:23.95(43.81)    1:56.27(32.32)    2:34.13(37.86)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #41
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #25