Heat Results

2015 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 6-9, 2015

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  DAS 'A'                       X160-199   DAS    2:18.00     2:17.94
     Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M (F58)    Sanchez, Greg (M38)                
     Weber, Matthew J (M36)             Helt, Jaclyn M (F37)               
                40.17     1:16.43(36.26)    1:46.99(30.56)    2:17.94(30.95)

  1  MEDM 'A'                      X160-199  MEDM    2:13.00     2:14.64
     Semus, Joe (M44)                   Starling, Beth A (F36)             
     Hassan, Amro A (M56)               Rognlien Paumier, Marnie (F30)     
                34.79     1:14.36(39.57)    1:44.75(30.39)    2:14.64(29.89)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    2:10.51     2:12.91
     Moffett, Erica L (F46)             White, John J (M38)                
     Cuellar, Sebastian (M31)           Lassen, Megan M (F45)              
                36.37     1:12.79(36.42)    1:40.25(27.46)    2:12.91(32.66)

  3  CRCE 'A'                      X160-199  CRCE    2:08.00     2:11.44
     Poll, Claudia (F43)                Zu, Johanny (M36)                  
     Aguilar, Giampiero (M36)           Mauri, Carolina (F46)              
                34.43     1:10.60(36.17)    1:40.44(29.84)    2:11.44(31.00)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:04.00     2:03.55
     Buxton, Sylvia (F50)               Butcher, Rob (M43)                 
     Kendig, Jamie M (M35)              Carmichael, Larissa (F48)          
                35.25     1:07.01(31.76)    1:32.96(25.95)    2:03.55(30.59)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      X160-199  CVMM    2:05.00     2:12.01
     Boosin, Michael J (M49)            Weiderman, Jennifer (F49)          
     Koehler, Doug J (M49)              Cleavenger, Becky (F52)            
                31.09     1:11.03(39.94)    1:41.66(30.63)    2:12.01(30.35)

  6  NCMS 'A'                      X160-199  NCMS    2:09.03     2:06.95
     Braun, Erika L (F43)               Dallamura, Scott J (M37)           
     Wolff, Celia (F49)                 Robling, Steve W (M45)             
                31.79     1:07.57(35.78)    1:40.37(32.80)    2:06.95(26.58)

  7  BUMS 'A'                      X160-199  BUMS    2:13.00     2:06.80
     Smith, Rebecca L (F38)             Wells, Geoff (M33)                 
     Caudrillier, Francois J (M53)      Bishop, Laura J (F43)              
                34.48     1:04.35(29.87)    1:35.85(31.50)    2:06.80(30.95)

  8  MICH 'A'                      X160-199  MICH    2:16.00     2:20.08
     Papa, Ryan (M39)                   Gallardo, Katrina L (F35)          
     Dombkowski, Susan E (F49)          Kennedy, Jeremy C (M38)            
                29.03     1:16.04(47.01)    1:51.29(35.25)    2:20.08(28.79)

  9  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:18.18          DQ
     Brightwell, Kim M (F55)            Baldwin, Craig M (M41)             
     Johnson, Mindy (F52)               Eliot, Doug (M51)                  
                36.38 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #61