Heat Results

2015 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 6-9, 2015

Event 30, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    3:04.78     3:12.60
     Dennison, Laura M (F31)            Atkinson, Karen E (F40)            
     Stokes, Karin E (F54)              Grilli, Tracy L (F58)              
              1:08.35     1:58.12(49.77)    2:37.91(39.79)    3:12.60(34.69)

  1  CRCE 'C'                      F160-199  CRCE    2:39.00     2:51.29
     Hernandez, Josephine (F53)         Robert, Michelle (F46)             
     Segnini, Natalia (F34)             Calderon, Karen (F27)              
                47.20     1:30.52(43.32)    2:13.91(43.39)    2:51.29(37.38)

  2  MICH 'A'                      F160-199  MICH    2:31.10     2:29.46
     Richardson, Lindsay (F35)          Dixon, Lou Ann (F48)               
     Dombkowski, Susan E (F49)          Wyncott, April F (F57)             
                36.46     1:15.67(39.21)    1:51.42(35.75)    2:29.46(38.04)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL    2:18.60     2:21.62
     Moffett, Erica L (F46)             Mayville, Janey C (F41)            
     Szekeres, Naomi O (F37)            Lassen, Megan M (F45)              
                36.03     1:16.61(40.58)    1:48.99(32.38)    2:21.62(32.63)

  4  NCMS 'A'                      F160-199  NCMS    2:04.70     2:06.47
     Wolff, Celia (F49)                 Lindauer, Kerry (F41)              
     Braun, Erika L (F43)               Uhl, Alicia K (F38)                
                35.18     1:10.68(35.50)    1:38.99(28.31)    2:06.47(27.48)

  5  NEM 'B'                       F160-199   NEM    2:16.50     2:18.07
     Crusco, Kysa M (F39)               Spence, Denise (F56)               
     Szekely, Ildiko (F36)              Williams, Melinda B (F34)          
                36.75     1:18.45(41.70)    1:48.75(30.30)    2:18.07(29.32)

  6  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    2:21.00     2:16.75
     Varlas, Melissa D (F42)            Chance, Danielle R (F34)           
     Bennett, Ellen K (F52)             Goldschmidt, Claudia (F48)         
                34.63     1:09.93(35.30)    1:46.21(36.28)    2:16.75(30.54)

  7  SKY 'A'                       F160-199   SKY    2:35.00     2:54.25
     May, Julie (F48)                   Schaal, Shlomit (F45)              
     Rutenberg, Amy R (F48)             Edwards, Katrina B (F24)           
                43.09     1:31.15(48.06)    2:18.89(47.74)    2:54.25(35.36)

  8  BUMS 'A'                      F160-199  BUMS    3:02.00     2:53.55
     Tourtual, Dorothy M (F64)          Chaffee, Amy J (F52)               
     Belva, Carol W (F60)               Kim, Eileen J (F23)                
                        1:38.52(1:38.52)    2:19.38(40.86)    2:53.55(34.17)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #61
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #14