Heat Results

2015 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 6-9, 2015

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  ROSE 'A'                      X200-239  ROSE    3:28.29     3:23.59
     Cook, Sally A (F54)                Khalil, Heidi G (F44)              
     Goode, Douglas J (M76)             Tulin, Michael (M61)               
                50.72     1:36.26(45.54)  2:42.66(1:06.40)    3:23.59(40.93)

  1  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    3:04.30     3:37.43
     Crusco, Kysa M (F39)               Keil, Mark A (M62)                 
     Dennison, Laura M (F31)            Hutchings, Dick (M74)              
                38.25     1:24.32(46.07)  3:09.62(1:45.30)    3:37.43(27.81)

  2  SKY 'A'                       X200-239   SKY    2:22.00     2:25.85
     Tingley, William (M65)             Schaal, Shlomit (F45)              
     Kasser, Dan (M46)                  May, Julie (F48)                   
                36.13     1:22.32(46.19)    1:50.74(28.42)    2:25.85(35.11)

  3  O*H* 'B'                      X200-239  O*H*    2:35.00     2:36.52
     Cox, Daniel P (M55)                Kazmaier, Karl H (M60)             
     Banning, Jennifer (F44)            Lawrence, Melanie A (F42)          
                41.26     1:19.02(37.76)    1:57.18(38.16)    2:36.52(39.34)

  4  INDY 'A'                      X200-239  INDY    2:30.00     2:24.87
     Marvin, Linda L (F42)              Hawks, Dean K (M63)                
     Cummings, Brian A (M56)            Gregory, Ellen D (F51)             
                42.11     1:21.41(39.30)    1:52.34(30.93)    2:24.87(32.53)

  5  MOVY 'A'                      X200-239  MOVY    2:32.00     2:29.88
     Bisogno, Laurie R (F63)            Sherman, Bill (M57)                
     Stephenson, Kyle (M55)             Stephenson, Natalie (F54)          
                43.04     1:20.18(37.14)    1:49.56(29.38)    2:29.88(40.32)

  6  BUMS 'A'                      X200-239  BUMS    2:39.00     2:36.14
     Kristek, Steven M (M57)            Chaffee, Amy J (F52)               
     Fedorchak, Mark (M28)              Tourtual, Dorothy M (F64)          
                36.84     1:29.43(52.59)    1:59.59(30.16)    2:36.14(36.55)

  7  NASH 'A'                      X200-239  NASH    2:44.80     2:37.12
     Morse, Celia B (F54)               Cooper, Melissa L (F23)            
     Hazen, John (M65)                  Lenard, Walt (M78)                 
                45.54     1:20.47(34.93)    1:52.08(31.61)    2:37.12(45.04)

  8  O*H* 'A'                      X200-239  O*H*    3:08.00     3:07.20
     Marshfield, Ann K (F57)            Britton, Gloria C (F63)            
     Marshfield, Peter Z (M25)          Marshfield, Mark J (M57)           
                47.89                     2:25.46(1:37.57)    3:07.20(41.74)

  9  SKY 'B'                       X200-239   SKY    2:39.00     3:02.42
     Kregor, Janice (F59)               Baldwin, Patricia A (F60)          
     Schaal, Maor (M47)                 Mosgrove, Scott W (M57)            
                59.00     1:53.45(54.45)    2:30.23(36.78)    3:02.42(32.19)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #58Sponsor #52Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #62