Heat Results

2015 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 6-9, 2015

Event 30, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  O*H* 'A'                      F200-239  O*H*    3:20.00     3:06.63
     Turner, Lisa M (F58)               Porter, Elizabeth W (F50)          
     Feldkircher, Mary C (F55)          Fitzmaurice, Debbie (F41)          
                46.21     1:40.26(54.05)    2:32.56(52.30)    3:06.63(34.07)

  1  MOST 'A'                      F200-239  MOST    3:15.00     3:05.64
     Cuda, Suzanne E (F55)              Eakle, Julie O (F55)               
     Lindsey, Connie (F63)              Callaway, Linda (F62)              
                44.16     1:29.64(45.48)    2:18.00(48.36)    3:05.64(47.64)

  2  INDY 'A'                      F200-239  INDY    3:00.00     2:58.47
     Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F58)       Gregory, Ellen D (F51)             
     Walker, Robin (F60)                Jackson, Molly (F33)               
                45.30     1:28.67(43.37)    2:14.05(45.38)    2:58.47(44.42)

  3  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    2:22.00     2:20.18
     Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F60)      Weiderman, Jennifer (F49)          
     Schoenneman, Lisa L (F53)          Cleavenger, Becky (F52)            
                37.53     1:17.11(39.58)    1:50.04(32.93)    2:20.18(30.14)

  4  MICH 'A'                      F200-239  MICH    2:20.00     2:19.26
     Harris, Susan (F50)                Buck, Corrin C (F51)               
     Mueting, Mary E (F50)              MacKenzie, Muffy (F52)             
                37.58     1:15.83(38.25)    1:49.54(33.71)    2:19.26(29.72)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:20.00     2:26.87
     Buxton, Sylvia (F50)               Dombrowski, Andrea (F48)           
     Groselle, Laura L (F55)            Carmichael, Larissa (F48)          
                35.39     1:16.13(40.74)    1:56.16(40.03)    2:26.87(30.71)

  6  ROSE 'A'                      F200-239  ROSE    2:47.45     2:47.09
     Cook, Sally A (F54)                Khalil, Heidi G (F44)              
     Simmons, Cheryl A (F48)            Gold, Susan (F55)                  
                52.17     1:35.69(43.52)    2:12.66(36.97)    2:47.09(34.43)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    3:05.00     2:56.53
     Mohan, Jennifer J (F54)            Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F55)       
     Grady, Marci A (F57)               Attin Neville, Debra (F56)         
                42.52     1:34.28(51.76)    2:21.80(47.52)    2:56.53(34.73)

  8  MICH 'B'                      F200-239  MICH    3:15.00     3:16.23
     Petonic, Fran (F45)                Grebe, Suzanne (F54)               
     Eastridge, Joannie W (F61)         Amelon, Mitzi C (F52)              
                47.00     1:32.55(45.55)    2:29.87(57.32)    3:16.23(46.36)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #42