Heat Results

2015 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 6-9, 2015

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  BUMS 'A'                      X240-279  BUMS    2:45.00     2:44.78
     Kornblatt, Daniel S (M66)          Munson, Arthur L (M62)             
     Belva, Carol W (F60)               Schueckler, Leslie (F60)           
                37.75     1:23.72(45.97)    2:04.24(40.52)    2:44.78(40.54)

  1  MICH 'B'                      X240-279  MICH    2:36.00     2:35.85
     Thompson, Frank L (M64)            Grebe, Suzanne (F54)               
     Guthrie, Sally K (F65)             Toth, Dennis J (M60)               
                39.87     1:25.22(45.35)    2:07.69(42.47)    2:35.85(28.16)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X240-279  SFTL    2:31.00     2:32.63
     Larson, Linda L (F60)              Dondi, Beda C (M60)                
     Falcigno, Pamela M (F60)           Buchan, Douglas T (M72)            
                40.34     1:20.19(39.85)    1:57.32(37.13)    2:32.63(35.31)

  3  SYSM 'B'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:23.00     2:23.45
     Couch, Bob E (M68)                 Walker, Rick B (M65)               
     Bennett, Ellen K (F52)             Groselle, Laura L (F55)            
                37.57     1:14.23(36.66)    1:50.74(36.51)    2:23.45(32.71)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:16.00     2:15.90
     Doyle, Deanna (F57)                Groselle, Jack R (M61)             
     Williams, Bruce F (M62)            Kryka, Nancy (F60)                 
                39.65     1:14.11(34.46)    1:43.45(29.34)    2:15.90(32.45)

  5  PSM 'A'                       X240-279   PSM    2:17.57     2:09.45
     Courtney, Zena H (F56)             Colella, Rick (M64)                
     Graham, Donald (M61)               Davis, Charlotte M (F65)           
                36.91     1:10.47(33.56)    1:39.29(28.82)    2:09.45(30.16)

  6  NEM 'A'                       X240-279   NEM    2:28.94     2:35.20
     Grilli, Tracy L (F58)              Spence, Denise (F56)               
     Fisher, J Kevin (M60)              Coupe, George J (M75)              
                40.02     1:23.00(42.98)    1:58.00(35.00)    2:35.20(37.20)

  7  MICH 'A'                      X240-279  MICH    2:33.00     2:30.68
     Olson, Chuck A (M65)               Parker, Randy J (M61)              
     Szymczak, Wendy (F57)              Diedo, Maddie (F57)                
                37.12     1:11.47(34.35)    1:52.71(41.24)    2:30.68(37.97)

  8  SFTL 'B'                      X240-279  SFTL    2:38.00     2:38.01
     Gundred, Barb L (F64)              Henley, Cynthia P (F57)            
     Tatterson, Bryan R (M51)           Goldbas, Mervyn E (M73)            
                43.17     1:33.76(50.59)    2:02.04(28.28)    2:38.01(35.97)

  9  RMST 'C'                      X240-279  RMST    2:46.46     2:50.22
     Hajost, Cynthia M (F55)            Nakazawa, Muraji (M59)             
     Dawson, Mandy (F53)                Nobbe, Nick (M77)                  
                41.36     1:23.90(42.54)    2:03.29(39.39)    2:50.22(46.93)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #60Sponsor #41