Heat Results

Pacific Masters LCM Championships hosted by Quicksilver

Long Course Meters
Jul 24-26, 2015

Event 41, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SRM 'A'                       X160-199   SRM    2:15.00     2:09.04
     Morales, John R (M57)              Jones, Sara H (F47)                
     Wilder, Hugh (M68)                 Yamauchi, Penelope R (F25)         
              1:05.19   2:09.04(1:03.85)

  2  USF 'B'                         F72-99   USF    2:14.00     2:08.06
     Schallert, Lia B (F25)             Swinton, Samantha E (F22)          
     Tran, Cynthia (F23)                Tran, Shanta V (F20)               
              1:04.84   2:08.06(1:03.22)

  3  SMM 'A'                         F72-99   SMM    2:10.00     2:05.33
     Cheong, Sinclaire R (F22)          Rogers, Allison (F25)              
     Smith, Morgan L (F19)              Yeung, Daphne (F26)                
              1:06.47     2:05.33(58.86)

  4  USF 'A'                       M160-199   USF    2:05.00     2:04.00
     Donlon, Kevin H (M37)              Dailey, Alexander D (M39)          
     Mai, Ping (M45)                    Mc Bride, Patrick F (M46)          
                57.04   2:04.00(1:06.96)

  5  RPM 'A'                       M120-159   RPM    2:02.00     1:57.38
     Sabatini, Greg (M39)               Taylor, Ron A (M55)                
     Solberg, Sean (M37)                Nuss, Timothy V (M20)              
                58.91     1:57.38(58.47)

  6  USF 'A'                         X72-99   USF    2:02.00     2:07.49
     Tilton, Jennifer B (F20)           Kononov, Dmitri (M30)              
     Cruise, Samantha J (F20)           Cleveland, Thomas J (M25)          
              1:02.41   2:07.49(1:05.08)

  7  SMM 'A'                       M200-239   SMM    2:08.00     2:03.30
     Hutchinson, Kirk (M55)             Oliver, Matthew A (M65)            
     Reudy, Tom (M61)                   Kenny, Daniel B (M58)              
              1:05.02     2:03.30(58.28)

  8  WCM 'A'                       F160-199   WCM    2:14.00     2:14.37
     Goodell, Kimberly (F35)            Keeler, Susan E (F37)              
     Cook, Amy M (F51)                  Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F41)        
              1:05.66   2:14.37(1:08.71)

  9  USF 'A'                       X100-119   USF    2:15.00         EXH
     Roth, Tenae (F26)                  Doran, Eryn (F22)                  
     Bucy, John S (M37)                 Kind, Joseph A (M22)               
              1:05.48   2:05.55(1:00.07)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #60
Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #29