Heat Results

Pacific Masters LCM Championships hosted by Quicksilver

Long Course Meters
Jul 24-26, 2015

Event 53, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  RHMS 'A'                      F200-239  RHMS    6:28.00     6:43.06
     Hepworth, Linda (F62)              Coholan, Annette M (F67)           
     Cochrane, Sarah A (F28)            Arrigoni, Dianne S (F63)           
              1:40.37   3:43.11(2:02.74)  5:01.26(1:18.15)  6:43.06(1:41.80)

  2  USF 'B'                         F72-99   USF    6:05.00     5:32.18
     Schallert, Lia B (F25)             Dang, Michelle (F21)               
     Tran, Cynthia (F23)                Tran, Shanta V (F20)               
              1:23.86   2:59.32(1:35.46)  4:18.84(1:19.52)  5:32.18(1:13.34)

  3  USF 'A'                       X100-119   USF    6:05.00     5:57.98
     Tilton, Jennifer B (F20)           Kononov, Dmitri (M30)              
     Davis, Bryant D (M34)              Cruise, Samantha J (F20)           
              1:22.54   3:00.29(1:37.75)  4:29.52(1:29.23)  5:57.98(1:28.46)

  4  RHMS 'A'                      M240-279  RHMS    5:55.00     6:07.57
     Van Boer, Eric D (M61)             Laudenslager, Greg L (M54)         
     Pierce, Donald A (M70)             Gilbert, Ron G (M60)               
              1:24.16   2:50.34(1:26.18)  4:40.72(1:50.38)  6:07.57(1:26.85)

  5  QSS 'A'                       M200-239   QSS    5:45.00     5:26.67
     Friday, Michael J (M51)            Yuen, Matt (M56)                   
     Blitzer, Brian (M41)               Jochim, Christian (M67)            
              1:29.63   2:58.17(1:28.54)  4:07.17(1:09.00)  5:26.67(1:19.50)

  6  USF 'A'                       X120-159   NBA    5:45.00         EXH
     Kind, Joseph A (M22)               Nishimoto, Amber D (F37)           
     Doran, Eryn (F22)                  Harrington, Matt (M44)             
              1:16.39   2:52.06(1:35.67)  4:06.94(1:14.88)  5:22.03(1:15.09)

  7  CMAM 'A'                      X160-199  CMAM    5:55.12     5:52.21
     Patocchi, Robert J (M59)           Kazek, Michael S (M54)             
     Trevisan, Cynthia S (F50)          Tattan, Julia (F29)                
              1:21.17   2:51.59(1:30.42)  4:40.01(1:48.42)  5:52.21(1:12.20)

  8  USF 'A'                       X240-279   USF    6:05.00     6:10.91
     Dahlin, Duke A (M67)               Goldberg, Claudette (F56)          
     Ogilvie, Carol M (F60)             Sapirstein, Julian B (M66)         
              1:31.00   3:12.78(1:41.78)  4:54.27(1:41.49)  6:10.91(1:16.64)

  9  ALB 'A'                       M200-239   ALB    6:08.00          DQ
     Trutane, Steve (M50)               Nageotte, James K (M54)            
     Terusaki, Steven H (M62)           Durell, Robert (M64)               
              1:47.10 
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #60
Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49