Heat Results

2015 Emerald City SCY Pentathlon

Short Course Yards
May 16, 2015

Event 1, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Braggin, Jacquelyn E               F28   PSM    2:34.16     2:35.82

  1  Underbrink, Mary                   F56   PSM      35.78       37.46

  1  Phillips, Alex                     M27   PSM    2:21.67     2:20.49

  1  Snow, Charlotte                    F75   PSM    2:05.76     2:17.85

  2  Cyger, Michael                     M44   PSM    1:42.00     1:25.91

  2  Underbrink, Dan                    M58   PSM      35.00       30.30

  2  Howell, Richard K                  M55  OREG    2:26.29     2:32.21

  2  Cota, Brad                         M39  OREG    1:05.00       57.07

  2  Norris, Erika M                    F30   PSM    2:15.03     2:07.91

  3  Robinson, James P                  M65   PSM    1:36.55     1:39.57

  3  Braggin, Jacquelyn E               F28   PSM    1:00.44     1:02.63

  3  Phillips, Daniel L                 M52   PSM    2:10.17     2:08.90

  3  Ruiter, Steven E                   M50   PSM    2:08.00     2:06.44

  3  Foley, Robert J                    M34   PSM      35.00       32.48

  4  Haynie, Carl                       M54   PSM    2:12.00     2:07.95

  4  Morales, Meghan L                  F26   PSM      35.00       31.93

  4  Underbrink, Mary                   F56   PSM    1:39.53     1:38.24

  4  Van Zanten, Samantha J             F29   PSM    2:23.65     2:22.86

  4  Meinerz, Meghan C                  F30   PSM    1:04.52     1:05.71

  5  Krajcovic, Natasza                 F39   PSM      35.00       33.76

  5  Wood, Nick                         M26  OREG    2:15.51     2:14.31

  5  Rittenberg, Durrell                M45   PSM    2:28.99     2:33.09

  5  King, Victor                       M47  UC36    1:11.22     1:14.34

  5  Ruggiero, Cynthia W                F51   PSM    2:00.00     1:50.57

  6  Gaeta, Michael                     M50   PSM    2:35.00     2:40.59

  6  Ikeda, Paul                        M56   PSM      37.00       32.99

  6  Cota, Brad                         M39  OREG    2:35.00     2:26.82