Heat Results

2015 Emerald City SCY Pentathlon

Short Course Yards
May 16, 2015

Event 1, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Phillips, Alex                     M27   PSM    5:32.00     5:39.45

  1  Walker, Thomas W                   M68   PSM    3:30.00     3:50.92

  1  Cato, Baron S                      M66   PSM         NT       37.75

  2  Stevenson, Joshua P                M29   PSM         NT     1:05.18

  2  Wood, Nick                         M26  OREG    5:03.37     5:09.53

  2  Ness, Kerry                        M45   PSM    2:53.00     2:52.86

  2  Adkins-Narte, Heather D            F60   PSM         NT     2:04.36

  2  Morales, Meghan L                  F26   PSM    2:45.00     2:32.26

  2  Ruggiero, Cynthia W                F51   PSM      45.00       40.22

  3  Mayer, Lawrence H                  M52   PSM      40.00       39.42

  3  Ruiter, Steven E                   M50   PSM    4:53.42     4:56.33

  3  Meinerz, Meghan C                  F30   PSM    2:35.40     2:38.35

  3  Foley, Robert J                    M34   PSM    2:40.00     2:36.18

  3  Snow, Charlotte                    F75   PSM    1:45.77     1:56.21

  4  Wheatley, Jackie                   F56  OREG    1:50.00     1:50.24

  4  Norris, Erika M                    F30   PSM    4:58.54     5:01.23

  4  Boivin, Erica L                    F55   PSM         NT     1:59.82

  4  Geiger, Kyle                       M57   PSM    2:38.35     2:37.09

  4  Ness, Kerry                        M45   PSM    2:40.00     2:35.08

  4  Boivin, Erica L                    F55   PSM      44.14       44.45

  5  Wylie, John A                      M36   PSM         NT     2:34.49

  5  Mayer, Lawrence H                  M52   PSM    3:20.00         DNF

  5  Wheatley, Jackie                   F56  OREG      50.00       50.75

  5  Haynie, Carl                       M54   PSM    5:30.00     5:10.57

  6  Walker, Thomas W                   M68   PSM    9:50.00     9:46.30

  6  Wheatley, Jackie                   F56  OREG    4:00.00     3:56.26

  6  Stevenson, Joshua P                M29   PSM         NT       24.79

  6  Adkins-Narte, Heather D            F60   PSM         NT     4:39.70
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #60
Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #36