Heat Results

2015 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
May 7-10, 2015

Event 403, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SARA 'D'                          X45+  TMST    1:48.00         EXH
     Salomon, Greg (M53)                Roy, Michele M (F51)               
     Overly, Lori L (F49)               Karney, Joe (M52)                  
                24.59       52.43(27.84)    1:22.60(30.17)    1:48.04(25.44)

  2  BCYM 'A'                          X45+   SPM    1:45.00         EXH
     LeClair, David W (M47)             Wenzel, Chris (F55)                
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F51)          Shead, Timothy M (M62)             
                25.27       51.57(26.30)    1:18.49(26.92)    1:44.43(25.94)

  3  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:42.00     1:41.02
     Newman, Steven M (M53)             Buxton, Sylvia (F49)               
     Dombrowski, Andrea (F47)           Mench, Edward H (M48)              
                24.29       50.76(26.47)    1:17.28(26.52)    1:41.02(23.74)

  4  YOTC 'A'                          X45+   EST    1:38.00         EXH
     Rapuano, Lisa O (F49)              Muchow, Steven M (M45)             
     Voorhees, Carolyn C (F53)          Lee, Michael P (M48)               
                25.46       48.52(23.06)    1:15.16(26.64)    1:37.30(22.14)

  5  CONN 'A'                          X45+  CONN    1:40.47     1:39.58
     Lynch, Myles G (M48)               Sargent, Jeff (M50)                
     Michael, Tait (F51)                Moss, Pam Henry (F53)              
                22.52       48.83(26.31)    1:16.43(27.60)    1:39.58(23.15)

  6  SYSM 'B'                          X45+  SYSM    1:43.00     1:43.97
     Perez, Arnaldo A (M53)             Carmichael, Larissa (F48)          
     Tafuto, Julie M (F49)              Bokorney, Mark B (M50)             
                24.83       51.82(26.99)    1:19.65(27.83)    1:43.97(24.32)

  7  SYSM 'C'                          X45+  SYSM    1:45.00     1:46.38
     Pepe, Marshall (M50)               Groselle, Laura L (F54)            
     Bennett, Ellen K (F52)             Tyle, Scott (M45)                  
                25.47       53.42(27.95)    1:21.55(28.13)    1:46.38(24.83)

  8  SYSM 'E'                          X45+  SYSM    1:49.00     1:49.52
     Smith, Michael D (M53)             Fedako, Cathy A (F53)              
     Crino, Heide P (F48)               Burke, Patrick L (M53)             
                25.80       54.39(28.59)    1:23.06(28.67)    1:49.52(26.46)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #62