Heat Results

2015 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
May 7-10, 2015

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BCYM 'A'                          X45+   SPM    2:01.00         EXH
     LeClair, Dale A (F45)              Frampton, Sean P (M48)             
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F51)          Olsen, Jonathan B (M52)            
                33.14     1:01.32(28.18)    1:31.25(29.93)    1:56.82(25.57)

  2  SYSM 'C'                          X45+  SYSM    1:59.00     2:00.44
     Groselle, Laura L (F54)            Smith, Michael D (M53)             
     Perez, Arnaldo A (M53)             Dombrowski, Andrea (F47)           
                35.18     1:07.14(31.96)    1:33.76(26.62)    2:00.44(26.68)

  3  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    1:53.00     1:51.06
     Buxton, Sylvia (F49)               Panzarino, Stephen (M53)           
     Newman, Steven M (M53)             Taormina, Sheila C (F46)           
                30.50       59.93(29.43)    1:26.19(26.26)    1:51.06(24.87)

  4  YOTC 'A'                          X45+  MARY    1:52.00         EXH
     Muchow, Steven M (M45)             Lee, Michael P (M48)               
     Voorhees, Carolyn C (F53)          Rapuano, Lisa O (F49)              
                30.40       59.56(29.16)    1:29.78(30.22)    1:54.78(25.00)

  5  CONN 'A'                          X45+  CONN    1:52.50     1:57.68
     Michael, Tait (F51)                Sargent, Gregory O (M48)           
     Moss, Pam Henry (F53)              Reul, Andy (M51)                   
                32.95     1:03.65(30.70)    1:29.74(26.09)    1:57.68(27.94)

  6  SYSM 'B'                          X45+  SYSM    1:57.00     1:58.03
     Bennett, Ellen K (F52)             Mench, Edward H (M48)              
     Saylor, Brian D (M54)              Carmichael, Larissa (F48)          
                34.24     1:04.73(30.49)    1:31.02(26.29)    1:58.03(27.01)

  7  SYSM 'D'                          X45+  SYSM    2:01.00     2:00.03
     Repassy, Lisa N (F48)              Hellmann, Ralph P (M53)            
     Mitchinson, Dean T (M46)           Tafuto, Julie M (F49)              
                33.42     1:03.54(30.12)    1:31.94(28.40)    2:00.03(28.09)

  8  WLTO 'B'                          X45+  CONN    2:08.00         EXH
     Callahan, Denise (F51)             Lewis, David F (M58)               
     Kupan, Cheryl A (F50)              Gambrel, Patrick A (M61)           
                34.95     1:11.70(36.75)    1:42.88(31.18)    2:11.67(28.79)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #61
Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #20