Heat Results

2015 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
May 7-10, 2015

Event 403, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SSTY 'B'                          X25+  SSTY         NT         EXH
     Curry, Samantha L (F28)            Seidler, Mindy E (F35)             
     Johnson, Eric C (M28)              Hansher, Dan (M26)                 
                32.39     1:00.97(28.58)    1:23.90(22.93)    1:50.10(26.20)

  2  GS 'A'                            X25+    GS    2:23.00         EXH
     Browning, Amy G (F41)              Bopp, Sara (F51)                   
     Oliver, Cassandra J (F26)          Scott, Tyler A (M52)               
                31.79     1:07.76(35.97)    1:38.72(30.96)    2:09.77(31.05)

  3  DANY 'A'                          X25+  SFTL    2:10.00         EXH
     Aubrey, Michael (M54)              Bucher, Michael J (M39)            
     Reik, Anna E (F29)                 Zimmerman, Julie L (F46)           
                24.77     1:01.49(36.72)    1:37.66(36.17)    2:12.64(34.98)

  4  SSTY 'A'                          X18+  SSTY         NT          NS
     Ewald, Kevin A (M27)               Genrish, Marcus (M24)              Frank, Wendy R (F25)               

  5  YCFM 'B'                          X35+  YCFM    3:20.00         EXH
     Vogel, Alyce M (F82)               Sirbu, Victor (M77)                
     Gatto, Caroline (F54)              Hynes, Brodie (M40)                
                59.02     1:38.20(39.18)    1:59.31(21.11)    2:42.01(42.70)

  6  CYM 'A'                           X45+  SWYM    2:30.00         EXH
     Tompkins, Robin G (F46)            Capelle, Catherine (F60)           
     Schenk, Alan E (M68)               Tompkins, Jeffrey (M68)            
                29.41     1:06.54(37.13)    1:39.49(32.95)    2:27.53(48.04)

  7  SYSM 'H'                          X45+  SYSM    2:40.00     2:33.05
     Law, Wida (M46)                    Matysek, Anna Lea (F54)            
     McFadden, Renee' L (F52)           Bennett, Bob (M52)                 
                29.66     1:17.72(48.06)    2:00.51(42.79)    2:33.05(32.54)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC         NT     1:52.19
     Mann, Melinda J (F58)              Schmiedel, Jeff G (M50)            
     Wynns, Kelly (F48)                 Hollub, Greg M (M68)               
                27.52       55.28(27.76)    1:24.14(28.86)    1:52.19(28.05)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #43