Heat Results

2015 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
May 7-10, 2015

Event 213, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'C'                          F55+  SYSM    3:02.00     2:36.63
     Williams, Noel B (F60)             Ely, Tricia A (F62)                
     Bianco, Sheila M (F56)             Showalter, Linda J (F59)           
                38.45       55.75(17.30)    1:55.19(59.44)    2:36.63(41.44)

  2  WLTO 'A'                          F55+  CONN    2:10.00         EXH
     Brandon, Colleen (F55)             McNulty, Barbara A (F58)           
     Estel, Beth A (F59)                Moore, Meredith A (F65)            
                30.32     1:03.06(32.74)    1:32.47(29.41)    2:04.81(32.34)

  3  SARA 'B'                          F55+   NEM    2:07.00         EXH
     Mareb, Karen M (F56)               Guins, Ann H (F61)                 
     Carbonaro, Mary S (F61)            Goodman, Terri A (F55)             
                27.56       58.29(30.73)                    2:07.22(1:08.93)

  4  SARA 'A'                          F55+  UCLA    1:51.00         EXH
     Cook, Jenny L (F57)                Grilli, Tracy L (F58)              
     Doyle, Deanna (F57)                Kryka, Nancy (F60)                 
                28.05       56.62(28.57)    1:25.04(28.42)    1:53.73(28.69)

  5  YOTC 'A'                          F55+  TCYS    2:02.50         EXH
     Gibson, Mary C (F58)               Taylor, Susan D (F57)              
     DiBlasi, Julie A (F55)             Schulte, Anne M (F56)              
                29.49     1:02.22(32.73)    1:33.85(31.63)    2:02.16(28.31)

  6  GREE 'A'                          F55+    GS    2:07.00         EXH
     Rogers, Pamela K (F58)             Parsons, Susan M (F55)             
     Hebel, Janice A (F55)              DeMere, Susan D (F59)              
                30.76     1:02.82(32.06)    1:36.06(33.24)    2:05.58(29.52)

  7  BCYM 'A'                          F55+  GOLD    2:21.00          DQ
     Protzman, Barbara (F60)            Mitchell, Jeannie R (F68)          
     Foley, Carolynn (F71)              Falcigno, Pamela M (F59)           
              1:09.60 

  8  SHY 'A'                           F55+  UC11    3:27.00         EXH
     Menges, Margaret G (F89)           Sikora, Rosanna D (F59)            
     Kaighin, Karen (F62)               Leilich, Joann (F76)               
                58.67     1:33.42(34.75)    2:10.92(37.50)    2:48.05(37.13)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #59
Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25