Heat Results

LANES Tea Party 6 Swim Meet

Short Course Yards
May 2, 2015

Event 1, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Benjakul, Danat                    M39   NEM    6:10.00     6:28.45
                33.44     1:10.37(36.93)    1:48.25(37.88)    2:27.19(38.94)
        3:06.73(39.54)    3:47.04(40.31)    4:27.16(40.12)    5:07.35(40.19)
        5:49.03(41.68)    6:28.45(39.42)

  2  Ryan, Bill                         M64   NEM    6:02.93     6:07.13
                34.10     1:10.85(36.75)    1:48.65(37.80)    2:26.66(38.01)
        3:04.83(38.17)    3:42.58(37.75)    4:20.17(37.59)    4:57.72(37.55)
        5:33.31(35.59)    6:07.13(33.82)

  3  Warren-Shriner, Lindsey            F26  DCAC    5:43.84     5:50.53
                31.42     1:05.51(34.09)    1:41.37(35.86)    2:16.95(35.58)
        2:52.52(35.57)    3:28.42(35.90)    4:04.11(35.69)    4:40.50(36.39)
        5:15.45(34.95)    5:50.53(35.08)

  4  Spires, David                      M31  TNYA    5:20.00     5:14.66
                28.05       58.99(30.94)    1:30.76(31.77)    2:03.11(32.35)
        2:35.20(32.09)    3:07.36(32.16)    3:39.37(32.01)    4:11.26(31.89)
        4:43.23(31.97)    5:14.66(31.43)

  5  Waterhouse, Richard G              M19   NEM    5:04.00     5:09.16
                27.17       57.08(29.91)    1:27.59(30.51)    1:58.93(31.34)
        2:30.54(31.61)    3:02.33(31.79)    3:34.16(31.83)    4:06.18(32.02)
        4:38.04(31.86)    5:09.16(31.12)

  6  Frampton, Andrew M                 M28  DCAC    5:10.00     5:17.14
                28.07       59.12(31.05)    1:31.11(31.99)    2:03.66(32.55)
        2:36.28(32.62)    3:08.62(32.34)    3:41.34(32.72)    4:13.64(32.30)
        4:45.75(32.11)    5:17.14(31.39)

  7  Dahl, David                        M29   PSM    5:40.00     5:41.06
                10.85       30.68(19.83)    1:03.62(32.94)    1:37.79(34.17)
        2:12.71(34.92)    2:47.70(34.99)    3:23.08(35.38)    3:58.08(35.00)
        4:33.13(35.05)  5:41.06(1:07.93)

  8  Demira, Onesimo C                  M41  TNYA    5:55.00     5:55.23
                33.06     1:09.37(36.31)    1:45.63(36.26)    2:22.28(36.65)
        2:58.09(35.81)    3:33.76(35.67)    4:09.10(35.34)    4:44.78(35.68)
        5:20.46(35.68)    5:55.23(34.77)

  9  Getman, Rebekah L                  F34   NEM    6:05.00     6:07.99
                33.56     1:10.27(36.71)    1:47.37(37.10)    2:24.63(37.26)
        3:02.02(37.39)    3:39.33(37.31)    4:16.86(37.53)    4:54.25(37.39)
        5:31.78(37.53)    6:07.99(36.21)

 10  Gonzalo, Anna                      F41   NEM    6:10.61     6:14.66
                11.05       33.10(22.05)    1:09.21(36.11)    1:46.95(37.74)
        2:25.55(38.60)    3:03.97(38.42)    3:42.81(38.84)    4:21.21(38.40)
        4:59.58(38.37)  6:14.66(1:15.08)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #62
Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #61
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #36