Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 32, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'A'                          F35+  OREG    1:52.10     1:49.73
     Delmage, Arlene (F52)              MCGILL, JANA (F46)                 
     Reeves, Tessa L (F36)              Skinner, Sonja (F38)               
                27.52       57.06(29.54)    1:24.18(27.12)    1:49.73(25.55)

  2  PALM 'A'                          F35+  PALM    1:52.00     1:48.21
     Yocum, Kari (F37)                  Wilson, Jamie W (F48)              
     Cranny, Jennifer R (F46)           Moro, Erin C (F36)                 
                26.37       53.80(27.43)    1:22.12(28.32)    1:48.21(26.09)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          F35+  ROSE    1:47.32     1:57.02
     Curtis, Christy (F35)              Khalil, Heidi G (F44)              
     Borton, Joan (F45)                 Simmons, Cheryl A (F47)            
                29.87                       1:27.74(57.87)    1:57.02(29.28)

  4  PSM 'A'                           F35+   PSM    1:44.10     1:43.14
     Crouch, Kim (F53)                  Dahl, Lisa A (F53)                 
     Reimer, Shelley B (F45)            Moorhead, Amy J (F43)              
                26.33       52.17(25.84)    1:19.21(27.04)    1:43.14(23.93)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    1:40.50     1:39.36
     Townes, Maureen M (F40)            Holland, Amy S (F43)               
     Wolff, Celia (F49)                 Lindauer, Kerry (F40)              
                25.13       49.66(24.53)    1:15.79(26.13)    1:39.36(23.57)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:40.95     1:41.76
     Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia (F38)      Perez, Sarah M (F39)               
     Schneider, Erin E (F36)            Schaetz, Trina R (F42)             
                25.40       51.58(26.18)    1:18.01(26.43)    1:41.76(23.75)

  7  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    1:46.00     1:46.25
     Crusco, Kysa M (F39)               Downing, Jennifer (F36)            
     Hindle, Lori D (F39)               Dowgiert, Angela (F35)             
                27.27       54.54(27.27)    1:21.16(26.62)    1:46.25(25.09)

  8  TOC 'A'                           F35+   TOC    1:48.50     1:48.61
     Hellerman, Molly J (F38)           Schriger, Joan A (F50)             
     Jolly, Lynn (F49)                  Welting, Laureen K (F49)           
                28.35       54.81(26.46)    1:22.57(27.76)    1:48.61(26.04)

  9  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    1:52.00     1:51.80
     Strong, Susan D (F43)              Conner, Mary M (F48)               
     Ward, Lisa A (F51)                 Keeler, Susan E (F36)              
                28.56       57.43(28.87)    1:25.51(28.08)    1:51.80(26.29)

 10  SNM 'A'                           F35+   SNM    1:52.82     1:52.99
     Porter, Jo Ann A (F43)             Moss, Bonnie M (F43)               
     Seibert, Tracie (F45)              Gardner, Nicole (F45)              
                28.46       55.43(26.97)    1:26.15(30.72)    1:52.99(26.84)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43