Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 16, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SNM 'A'                           F35+   SNM    2:08.16     2:07.36
     Porter, Jo Ann A (F43)             Moss, Bonnie M (F43)               
     Gardner, Nicole (F45)              Seibert, Tracie (F45)              
                31.96     1:06.32(34.36)    1:36.02(29.70)    2:07.36(31.34)

  2  PALM 'A'                          F35+  PALM    2:05.00     2:00.06
     Yocum, Kari (F37)                  De Herder, Elizabeth F (F56)       
     Moro, Erin C (F36)                 Wilson, Jamie W (F48)              
                30.61     1:05.73(35.12)    1:33.05(27.32)    2:00.06(27.01)

  3  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    2:04.00     2:06.10
     Crusco, Kysa M (F39)               Downing, Jennifer (F36)            
     Baudis, Christina (F38)            Hindle, Lori D (F39)               
                32.91     1:06.34(33.43)    1:38.97(32.63)    2:06.10(27.13)

  4  TOC 'A'                           F35+   TOC    2:02.50     2:02.40
     Schriger, Joan A (F50)             Welting, Laureen K (F49)           
     Jolly, Lynn (F49)                  Hellerman, Molly J (F38)           
                31.24     1:04.48(33.24)    1:34.68(30.20)    2:02.40(27.72)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    1:54.50     1:52.07
     Wolff, Celia (F49)                 Lindauer, Kerry (F40)              
     Holland, Amy S (F43)               Townes, Maureen M (F40)            
                30.18     1:00.73(30.55)    1:27.71(26.98)    1:52.07(24.36)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    1:54.69     1:56.45
     Schneider, Erin E (F36)            Schaetz, Trina R (F42)             
     Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia (F38)      Perez, Sarah M (F39)               
                32.72     1:02.44(29.72)    1:30.85(28.41)    1:56.45(25.60)

  7  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    2:03.50          NS
     Strong, Susan D (F43)              Keeler, Susan E (F36)              

  8  OREG 'A'                          F35+  OREG    2:04.80     2:02.44
     MCGILL, JANA (F46)                 Skinner, Sonja (F38)               
     Delmage, Arlene (F52)              Reeves, Tessa L (F36)              
                32.50     1:06.24(33.74)    1:35.39(29.15)    2:02.44(27.05)

  9  NAM 'A'                           F35+   NAM    2:07.00     2:05.94
     Klestinec, Robin L (F53)           Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F42)       
     Birnbrich, Beth (F51)              Koenig, Karen S (F49)              
                32.01     1:08.07(36.06)    1:36.38(28.31)    2:05.94(29.56)

 10  WMAC 'B'                          F35+  WMAC    2:08.40     2:07.95
     Sinitz, Cheryl (F46)               Hall, Julie A (F46)                
     Seidler, Mindy E (F35)             May, Jennifer L (F46)              
                33.35     1:07.26(33.91)    1:37.31(30.05)    2:07.95(30.64)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #61
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #59