Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PSM 'C'                           X45+   PSM    2:17.40     2:14.40
     Goodlin, Tom (M55)                 Keith, Lisa (F45)                  
     Smith, Bryan E (M47)               McFarland, Cestjon (F54)           
                38.25     1:15.23(36.98)    1:42.44(27.21)    2:14.40(31.96)

  2  MOVY 'A'                          X45+  MOVY    2:14.00     2:12.97
     Bisogno, Laurie R (F62)            Sherman, Bill (M56)                
     Valley, Eric (M53)                 Stephenson, Natalie (F53)          
                38.08     1:09.89(31.81)    1:37.53(27.64)    2:12.97(35.44)

  3  NITR 'A'                          X45+  NITR    2:10.00     2:13.75
     Irawan, Yuni (F51)                 Gogulski, David H (M46)            
     Daves, Carole (F47)                Howorth, James M (M47)             
                40.41     1:11.16(30.75)    1:44.03(32.87)    2:13.75(29.72)

  4  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    2:08.40     2:11.48
     Miller, Jim W (M64)                Miller, Patricia M (F54)           
     Hodgert, Donna M (F47)             Sheahan, Dan (M57)                 
                37.67     1:15.00(37.33)    1:44.13(29.13)    2:11.48(27.35)

  5  WMST 'A'                          X45+  WMST    2:06.00     2:01.31
     Sundahl, Philip J (M49)            Nates, Kristin (F48)               
     Considine-Miller, Ellen A (F51)    Davis, Ross C (M48)                
                28.33     1:07.67(39.34)    1:38.05(30.38)    2:01.31(23.26)

  6  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    2:06.00     1:54.22
     LeClair, Dale A (F45)              Newhaller, Daniel J (M56)          
     Sullivan, Anthony J (M46)          Petersen, Charlotte (F50)          
                32.16     1:02.04(29.88)    1:28.14(26.10)    1:54.22(26.08)

  7  MOST 'A'                          X45+  MOST    2:10.00     2:07.56
     Cuda, Suzanne E (F54)              Richey, Steven C (M54)             
     Ingamells, Eric R (M52)            Rivas, Suzanne (F52)               
                35.92     1:07.86(31.94)    1:38.39(30.53)    2:07.56(29.17)

  8  MOST 'B'                          X45+  MOST    2:14.00     2:06.34
     Dentino, David (M49)               Eakle, Julie O (F54)               
     Kercher, Craig A (M53)             Elias, Tiitta K (F47)              
                32.19     1:10.70(38.51)    1:39.23(28.53)    2:06.34(27.11)

  9  LVM 'A'                           X45+   LVM    2:17.00     2:08.28
     Ashworth, Michelle P (F51)         Wyson, Joseph (M58)                
     Pro, Rick (M53)                    Meteyer, Beverly B (F61)           
                36.37     1:11.54(35.17)    1:39.67(28.13)    2:08.28(28.61)

 10  AKMS 'A'                          X45+  AKMS    2:21.00     2:09.12
     Billings, Raymond (M50)            Smith, Paula J (F60)               
     Collier, Scott J (M60)             Cook, Mimi (F50)                   
                34.16     1:13.68(39.52)    1:41.42(27.74)    2:09.12(27.70)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #56
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #41