Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MOST 'C'                          X55+  MOST    2:30.00     2:20.09
     Alston-Janicke, Debbie L (F61)     Treut, Tina (F62)                  
     Spencer, Donald L (M57)            Spencer, David (M61)               
                39.74     1:20.08(40.34)    1:50.33(30.25)    2:20.09(29.76)

  2  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    2:21.00     2:10.35
     Val, Laura B (F63)                 Moskovits, Alexander (M66)         
     Bernard, Alan D (M65)              Shoenberger, Linda R (F67)         
                30.39     1:04.40(34.01)    1:34.71(30.31)    2:10.35(35.64)

  3  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    2:19.00     2:23.25
     Nelson, Kurt D (M55)               Laney, Judith B (F62)              
     Bank, Holden J (M55)               Anziano, Marcia (F70)              
                30.43                     1:42.52(1:12.09)    2:23.25(40.73)

  4  TOC 'A'                           X55+   TOC    2:15.40     2:18.25
     Quinn, Phyllis E (F59)             Haynie, Dee A (F60)                
     Knopf, Thomas H (M67)              Haris, Lee D (M61)                 
                40.81     1:24.35(43.54)    1:52.57(28.22)    2:18.25(25.68)

  5  1776 'A'                          X55+  1776    2:12.12     2:15.22
     Clarkson, Tracy L (F65)            Stoner, Jon (M63)                  
     Walsh Beilman, Stephanie (F65)     Yocom, Douglas N (M63)             
                37.66     1:14.40(36.74)    1:50.34(35.94)    2:15.22(24.88)

  6  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    2:15.30     2:10.44
     Seibt, Andreas K (M57)             Graber, Mary Kay M (F59)           
     Scanlan, Kevin (M60)               Sarovich, Sheila W (F61)           
                29.63     1:08.35(38.72)    1:36.87(28.52)    2:10.44(33.57)

  7  MOST 'A'                          X55+  MOST    2:16.00     2:04.87
     Ingraham, Susan (F55)              Nereson, Kenny E (M56)             
     Valdez, Elaine S (F59)             Michaels, Charles F (M56)          
                33.26     1:13.15(39.89)    1:38.14(24.99)    2:04.87(26.73)

  8  DAMM 'A'                          X55+  DAMM    2:20.00     2:28.02
     Sikora, Rod (M55)                  Woolley, Ken (M56)                 
     Klimko, Sue M (F55)                Bednar, Christy (F70)              
                34.62     1:10.18(35.56)    1:48.03(37.85)    2:28.02(39.99)

  9  MOST 'B'                          X55+  MOST    2:23.00          DQ
     Holloway, Colleen J (F61)          Burke, Randee (F62)                
     McLinden, Stephen K (M59)          Owens, Carl H (M63)                
                36.24     1:21.48(45.24)    2:00.55(39.07)    2:31.49(30.94)

 10  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    2:33.15     2:30.40
     Clark, David L (M57)               Schneider, Mary P (F62)            
     Holland, David A (M56)             Bonis, Susan (F61)                 
                35.85     1:25.62(49.77)    1:53.37(27.75)    2:30.40(37.03)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #14