Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 17, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 18 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TXST 'A'                          X18+  TXST    1:38.46     1:38.54
     Duarte, Christian J (M19)          Akins, Erin (F20)                  
     Munson, Vicki (F22)                McAdoo, Luis (M21)                 
                23.43       51.39(27.96)    1:16.20(24.81)    1:38.54(22.34)

  2  DKTA 'A'                          X18+  DKTA    1:38.00     1:36.64
     Schneider, Jeffrey (M30)           Bruns, Anneliesse C (F29)          
     Smith, Ben (M28)                   Halberstadt, Lexie (F23)           
                22.51       50.37(27.86)    1:13.03(22.66)    1:36.64(23.61)

  3  TOC 'D'                           X18+   TOC    1:35.50     1:36.01
     Ferrif, Nick L (M26)               Arnold, Allison A (F22)            
     Thompson, Amy W (F44)              Foster, Dana (M25)                 
                22.16       47.45(25.29)    1:14.29(26.84)    1:36.01(21.72)

  4  TOC 'C'                           X18+   TOC    1:32.40     1:33.99
     Ballenger, Marie A (F28)           Offutt, Bryan T (M23)              
     Olson, Christine A (F24)           Rowan, Samuel N (M23)              
                24.09       46.58(22.49)    1:11.69(25.11)    1:33.99(22.30)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:24.90     1:28.10
     Saeta, Andrew (M24)                Murphy, Kathryn T (F22)            
     Senko, Anna K (F22)                Ferguson, Kevin (M24)              
                20.76       44.03(23.27)    1:07.88(23.85)    1:28.10(20.22)

  6  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:27.10     1:30.84
     Babcock, Colin B (M22)             McGraw, Kathleen E (F28)           
     O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F28)    Koon, Nolan (M24)                  
                21.00       45.15(24.15)    1:08.60(23.45)    1:30.84(22.24)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    1:35.20     1:38.19
     Perez, Ricky (M18)                 Perez, Esmeralda (F20)             
     Schneider, Erin E (F36)            Bonis, Joshua M (M35)              
                21.88       47.90(26.02)    1:15.38(27.48)    1:38.19(22.81)

  8  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    1:37.60     1:37.32
     Reid, Jordan W (M22)               Prange, Cara (F20)                 
     Whitney, Jenna D (F21)             Stipek, Clinton W (M24)            
                21.97       49.78(27.81)    1:15.81(26.03)    1:37.32(21.51)

  9  MOST 'A'                          X18+  MOST    1:38.00     1:35.46
     Mccloskey, Patrick R (M24)         Bradley, Blaire C (F30)            
     Duin, Morgan C (F22)               Cuda, Cameron S (M24)              
                22.63       48.07(25.44)    1:14.08(26.01)    1:35.46(21.38)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:40.30          DQ
     Nemick, Gregory W (M27)            Quinnell, Jodi A (F32)             
     Sundberg, Melissa A (F24)          Bruckman, Mitchell (M19)           
                22.97 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #59
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #43