Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 17, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 13 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  AAAA 'B'                          X25+  AAAA    2:13.67     1:43.83
     Lane, Will H (M44)                 Lane, Tanya (F43)                  
     Cedio, Mary E (F32)                Libardoni, Mark (M44)              
                22.47       48.71(26.24)    1:18.36(29.65)    1:43.83(25.47)

  2  SFTL 'B'                          X25+  SFTL    2:03.00     2:00.14
     Aubrey, Michael (M54)              Volz, Kristin R (F41)              
     Stutz, Kathleen J (F32)            Hendrick, Marty (M57)              
                25.74     1:01.10(35.36)    1:33.10(32.00)    2:00.14(27.04)

  3  SPM 'B'                           X25+   SPM    1:58.00          NS
     Michota, Stase E (F25)             

  4  ROSE 'D'                          X25+  ROSE    1:56.28     1:49.91
     Paquette, Carly G (F28)            ODonnell, Meghan (F32)             
     Paxton, Sean C (M46)               Charpentier, Christophe (M46)      
                29.41     1:00.32(30.91)    1:25.52(25.20)    1:49.91(24.39)

  5  SPM 'A'                           X25+   SPM    1:52.00     1:39.53
     Bradley, Edward (Ted) J (M31)      Herman, Eric C (M43)               
     Visser, Linda (F44)                Petersen, Charlotte (F50)          
                22.96       46.73(23.77)    1:13.45(26.72)    1:39.53(26.08)

  6  NTEX 'A'                          X25+  NTEX    1:53.30     1:49.46
     Mason, Jes (F29)                   Cagle, Theodore C (M58)            
     Ellis, Jo (F31)                    Cleveland, Jon T (M44)             
                26.73       52.35(25.62)    1:23.53(31.18)    1:49.46(25.93)

  7  LVM 'B'                           X25+   LVM    1:57.00     2:01.45
     Ozun, Sabri (M51)                  Fulljames, Rick C (M63)            
     Andrus, Megan M (F33)              Wegner, Karin M (F42)              
                29.57     1:02.85(33.28)    1:18.06(15.21)    2:01.45(43.39)

  8  RAM 'A'                           X25+   RAM    2:01.00     1:57.16
     Shepherd, Jeremy (M35)             Klepchick, Paul R (M40)            
     Huffman, Martha (F51)              Clancy, Kathleen E (F32)           
                24.27       47.19(22.92)    1:24.89(37.70)    1:57.16(32.27)

  9  NITR 'A'                          X25+  NITR    2:10.00     2:00.28
     Helm, Maureen (F35)                Johnson, Adam D (M27)              
     Irawan, Yuni (F51)                 Gonzalez, Felix J (M29)            
                30.19     1:00.59(30.40)    1:36.56(35.97)    2:00.28(23.72)

 10  SNM 'A'                           X25+   SNM    2:22.15     2:27.99
     Conkey, Sarah J (F25)              Conkey, James V (M59)              
     Conkey, Nancy (F70)                Conkey, Jim (M83)                  
                29.07     1:02.47(33.40)    1:42.04(39.57)    2:27.99(45.95)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #61
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #42