Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 12 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CTS 'A'                           X25+   CTS    2:04.92     2:00.86
     Crain, Katherine (F25)             Sieber, John (M38)                 
     Dupuy, Amy E (F31)                 Erdos, Jonathan (M34)              
                34.55     1:06.92(32.37)    1:37.23(30.31)    2:00.86(23.63)

  2  HOPK 'Y'                          X25+  HOPK    2:03.03     1:52.97
     Vandam, Kathryn E (F30)            Melsen, Krisie M (F34)             
     Vandam, Gerald E (M65)             Collins, Craig L (M55)             
                28.40     1:00.30(31.90)    1:29.61(29.31)    1:52.97(23.36)

  3  SMS 'A'                           X25+   SMS    2:00.30     1:56.36
     King, Rebecca L (F34)              Lehmann, Karl M (M29)              
     Frederic, Christine H (F50)        Rapp, Larry J (M30)                
                33.95     1:04.24(30.29)    1:34.18(29.94)    1:56.36(22.18)

  4  PSM 'A'                           X25+   PSM    1:58.60     2:15.02
     Flynn, Christi (F46)               Ferries, Jenny (F33)               
     Scott, Michael B (M28)             Huckabee, John (M56)               
                41.14     1:14.35(33.21)    1:41.96(27.61)    2:15.02(33.06)

  5  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:56.50     1:56.43
     Taylor, Tim (M28)                  Jakubchak, Lindsey N (F32)         
     Jent, Daniel E (M37)               Miller, Alaina (F33)               
                28.94     1:02.10(33.16)    1:27.44(25.34)    1:56.43(28.99)

  6  ROSE 'C'                          X25+  ROSE    1:57.73     1:56.83
     Kim, Steve (M38)                   Capizzi, Stefanie (F28)            
     Ho, Judy (F29)                     Parker, Greg (M45)                 
                29.55     1:03.36(33.81)    1:33.27(29.91)    1:56.83(23.56)

  7  CHIC 'A'                          X25+  CHIC    2:00.00     1:51.65
     Maurer, Adrian B (M31)             Fischer, Niel E (M50)              
     Reece, Margaret E (F43)            Hernandez, Jill S (F54)            
                27.60       57.11(29.51)    1:26.05(28.94)    1:51.65(25.60)

  8  FAST 'A'                          X25+  FAST    2:02.89          DQ
     Perry, Sam W (M46)                 Neville, Richard (M58)             
     Tullbane, Lisa R (F47)             Henderson, Kristin W (F54)         
                29.04 

  9  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    2:03.07     1:59.93
     Scott, Andrew (M50)                Bukowy, Hannah M (F26)             
     Miller, Matt (M37)                 Reeves, Tessa L (F36)              
                31.63     1:04.46(32.83)    1:32.29(27.83)    1:59.93(27.64)

 10  TERR 'A'                          X25+  TERR    2:05.00     1:59.89
     Grover, Mollie K (F34)             Strahota, Jeffrey R (M34)          
     Ellis, Andrew F (M46)              Corley, Marie (F37)                
                30.51     1:00.88(30.37)    1:27.38(26.50)    1:59.89(32.51)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #62