Heat Results

2015 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 23-26, 2015

Event 35, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PALM 'A'                          X35+  PALM    1:54.00     1:49.88
     Chilton, James A (M39)             Yocum, Kari (F37)                  
     Moro, Erin C (F36)                 McCool, Chris (M50)                
                27.23     1:00.80(33.57)    1:28.09(27.29)    1:49.88(21.79)

  2  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    1:53.00     1:52.15
     Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F42)       Apple, Jonathan (M39)              
     Briseno, Osiris (M39)              Koenig, Karen S (F49)              
                30.02       57.66(27.64)    1:22.03(24.37)    1:52.15(30.12)

  3  MOST 'A'                          X35+  MOST    1:49.00     1:55.15
     Percival, Scott A (M35)            Bellin, Melissa (F42)              
     Bellin, Daniel A (M42)             Cebrowski, Catharine L (F44)       
                27.33     1:02.11(34.78)    1:26.87(24.76)    1:55.15(28.28)

  4  SRM 'A'                           X35+   SRM    1:47.50          DQ
     Richards, Ericka L (F37)           Bulman, Robin A (F49)              
     Bessire, Brent (M46)               Tessin, Christopher D (M44)        
                28.34 

  5  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:45.10          NS
     Wanie, Lee G (M41)                 Greenwood, Scott C (M37)           

  6  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:47.16     1:47.07
     Stich, Darryl D (M39)              Schaetz, Trina R (F42)             
     Bonis, Joshua M (M35)              Chatzigeorgiou, Georgia (F38)      
                27.51       57.88(30.37)    1:21.94(24.06)    1:47.07(25.13)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:48.70     1:50.57
     Dowgiert, Angela (F35)             Downing, Jennifer (F36)            
     Graham, David C (M40)              Doucet, Douglas C (M39)            
                28.74     1:01.83(33.09)    1:28.85(27.02)    1:50.57(21.72)

  8  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:51.82     1:51.76
     Schneider, Erin E (F36)            Perez, Sarah M (F39)               
     Schaetz, Daniel J (M44)            Steinhafel, Mark J (M54)           
                32.59     1:04.20(31.61)    1:28.84(24.64)    1:51.76(22.92)

  9  PSM 'A'                           X35+   PSM    1:53.00     1:49.22
     Gray, Trever O (M39)               Castle, Matt (M43)                 
     Van Loben Sels, Lisa (F46)         Moorhead, Amy J (F43)              
                23.79       54.62(30.83)    1:25.00(30.38)    1:49.22(24.22)

 10  DAMM 'A'                          X35+  DAMM    1:57.00     1:56.08
     Bailey, Monica M (F54)             Stewart, Stephanie R (F51)         
     Patten, Bobby (M52)                Smit, Michael (M40)                
                30.59     1:06.68(36.09)    1:32.52(25.84)    1:56.08(23.56)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49